Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Le Samedi 16 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | 0:31:48 | 1105 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
2 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | 0:32:78 | 1035 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | GOMES LOPES Sara | 2003 | 0:33:19 | 1014 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
4 | CHIRENINE Elisabeth | 2006 | 0:33:24 | 1011 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
5 | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | 0:33:66 | 990 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 0:33:89 | 978 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | COQ Louise | 2004 | 0:34:01 | 972 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
8 | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | 0:34:05 | 970 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
9 | DOIN Marie | 2004 | 0:34:70 | 937 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
10 | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | 0:35:21 | 911 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
11 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | 0:35:67 | 889 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
12 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | 0:35:76 | 884 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
13 | ROCHE Louison | 2003 | 0:35:86 | 879 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | GRANJON Lou | 2003 | 0:36:16 | 865 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | BLASQUEZ Eva | 2007 | 0:36:84 | 832 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
16 | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | 0:37:20 | 815 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | BERNARD Clemence | 2006 | 0:37:39 | 806 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
18 | MALCLES Aude | 2005 | 0:37:44 | 804 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
19 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | 0:37:47 | 803 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | NURY Ambre | 2004 | 0:37:92 | 782 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
21 | MANCERON Mathilde | 2007 | 0:38:00 | 778 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
22 | GLANDU Ambre | 2007 | 0:38:22 | 768 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | DELEAGE Marina | 2004 | 0:38:48 | 756 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | 0:39:48 | 712 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | BERTHELARD Flavie | 2005 | 0:39:70 | 702 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
26 | FERRON Judith | 2003 | 0:39:86 | 695 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | DUMAREY Emmy | 2008 | 0:40:54 | 666 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
28 | KIRASTINNICOS Lea | 2005 | 0:40:54 | 666 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
29 | PONS Clara | 2005 | 0:40:75 | 657 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
30 | LAMONNIER Yasmine | 2006 | 0:40:83 | 654 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
31 | MAGNIN Chléa | 2004 | 0:40:90 | 651 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | DAOUDI Imane | 2005 | 0:41:09 | 643 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | CASSAGNE Sarah | 2006 | 0:41:28 | 635 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | CARBONNIER Pauline | 2005 | 0:41:30 | 634 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
35 | BERTRAND Mathilde | 2002 | 0:41:35 | 632 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
36 | ROBELET Julie | 2006 | 0:41:59 | 623 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
37 | RIFFARD Angie | 2006 | 0:41:65 | 620 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
38 | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | 0:41:84 | 612 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | KEROUACHE Ambrine | 2006 | 0:42:02 | 605 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | GABRIEL Rose | 2005 | 0:42:06 | 603 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
41 | DEGOT Shannon | 2007 | 0:42:14 | 600 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
42 | SODERHOLM Gabriella | 2009 | 0:42:40 | 590 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | DOUZELET Lola | 2005 | 0:42:86 | 572 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
44 | BRUYAT Maelys | 2009 | 0:43:82 | 535 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
45 | LANDAS Mila | 2008 | 0:44:12 | 523 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
46 | LEYNAUD Louise | 2006 | 0:44:13 | 523 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
47 | DAOUDI Ikram | 2003 | 0:44:16 | 522 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | LEBOYER Maelys | 2008 | 0:44:46 | 511 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
49 | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | 0:44:69 | 502 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | VIGIER Eléa | 2008 | 0:44:83 | 497 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
51 | VICARD Prune | 2009 | 0:45:60 | 469 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
52 | HERVE GALIANA Chloé | 2008 | 0:46:61 | 434 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
53 | ASTIER Chloé | 2008 | 0:47:01 | 420 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
54 | PLATARET Jade | 2006 | 0:47:70 | 398 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
55 | GUILLAUMONT Clara | 2008 | 0:47:79 | 395 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
56 | LOMBARD Morgane | 2009 | 0:48:44 | 374 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
57 | AUDIGIER Romane | 2009 | 0:48:67 | 366 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
58 | LAMONNIER Cherine | 2009 | 0:49:54 | 340 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
59 | RAFFIN Maylis | 2009 | 0:50:03 | 325 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
60 | ALEM Rania | 2009 | 0:51:85 | 273 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
61 | BASTIDE Kim | 2006 | 0:52:11 | 266 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
62 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Sara | 2008 | 0:52:39 | 259 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
63 | VIMARD BIGOT Rose | 2008 | 0:53:12 | 240 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
64 | ARNISSOLLE Lili | 2009 | 1:00:48 | 89 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
65 | MOTTET Sarah | 2009 | 1:01:63 | 72 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |