Compétition Départementale
MONTELIMAR
Du Samedi 03 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa | 2007 | 0:33:36 | 746 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
2 | MENUT Laurie-Lou | 2005 | 0:34:30 | 692 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
3 | GAYE Carla | 2007 | 0:35:01 | 653 | CN ORANGE | FRA | ||
4 | LANDAS Mila | 2008 | 0:35:12 | 648 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
5 | PIERSON Marion | 2008 | 0:36:20 | 591 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
6 | CREPIN Tessa | 2008 | 0:38:51 | 478 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
7 | CHADAIDA Gabriella | 2008 | 0:39:06 | 453 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
8 | BASTIDE Kim | 2006 | 0:39:68 | 426 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
9 | RAFFIN Maylis | 2009 | 0:39:68 | 426 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
10 | SANCHEZ Clara | 2010 | 0:40:05 | 410 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
11 | EL MESSAOUDI Najda | 2006 | 0:40:27 | 400 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
12 | RENAUT Lisa | 2009 | 0:42:73 | 303 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | MONTEILLET Eva | 2011 | 0:42:84 | 299 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | HEUDES Zoe | 2007 | 0:43:42 | 278 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | TALLON Louise | 2011 | 0:43:82 | 264 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | ALVES MESQUITA Maeline | 2009 | 0:44:43 | 244 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
17 | REBANI Mellina | 2011 | 0:44:68 | 236 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BORIES-LAGRANGE Leane | 2010 | 0:45:33 | 215 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
19 | GICQUEL Maelys | 2011 | 0:45:72 | 203 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
20 | GOURGOUT Kiara | 2010 | 0:48:02 | 140 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
21 | TOUILI Maysam | 2011 | 0:48:05 | 139 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | MESSEGUE Flora | 2011 | 0:48:27 | 133 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | LAMRINI Amani | 2010 | 0:48:77 | 122 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | AGUETTAZ FRÉVENT Marianne | 2010 | 0:49:22 | 111 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | SOUAG Zineb | 2011 | 0:49:40 | 107 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CHIRENINE Marie | 2012 | 0:50:61 | 82 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
27 | BONNET Agathe | 2011 | 0:51:55 | 65 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
28 | HERNANDEZ VIAUX CURSOUX Haydenn | 2012 | 0:51:66 | 64 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | FILIPPI Felice | 2009 | 0:52:59 | 49 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
30 | ROUBINET Raffaela | 2010 | 0:54:59 | 24 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | PIGEOL Romane | 2011 | 0:55:71 | 14 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | FRANCHINI Alizée | 2011 | 0:57:28 | 4 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
33 | ANTOINE Licia | 2012 | 0:57:97 | 2 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | AROD Camille | 2010 | 1:02:73 | 1 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |