Compétition Départementale
MONTELIMAR
Du Samedi 03 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYNAUD BANOS Liam | 2008 | 0:30:39 | 763 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
2 | KHELIFI Adam | 2009 | 0:33:63 | 588 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | GOURGOUT Ilhan | 2008 | 0:33:78 | 581 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
4 | BOUGAMRA Elyes | 2009 | 0:35:97 | 476 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
5 | COUDERT Ewen | 2011 | 0:37:46 | 411 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | MERAD Neil | 2010 | 0:37:87 | 394 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | JOUFFRET Tom | 2010 | 0:38:00 | 389 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | ESPOSITO PANSIER Mathis | 2007 | 0:38:41 | 372 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
9 | LISZEWSKI Clément | 2010 | 0:38:66 | 362 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | JASSENY Noah | 2009 | 0:38:92 | 352 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | SAUZE Theo | 2009 | 0:39:08 | 346 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
12 | LAUER Mathis | 2010 | 0:39:11 | 345 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
13 | COURSANGE Johan | 2010 | 0:40:27 | 302 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
14 | BRUYAT Lohan | 2012 | 0:40:33 | 299 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
15 | RIVOIRE Nathan | 2010 | 0:41:25 | 267 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
16 | COPPANO Elio | 2010 | 0:41:69 | 253 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
17 | HERZI Nael | 2010 | 0:42:21 | 236 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
18 | RIMBAUD Simon | 2011 | 0:42:37 | 231 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | RONDET Clement | 2010 | 0:42:81 | 217 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BENYOUSSEF Choukri | 2010 | 0:44:00 | 182 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
21 | RIEU Matteo | 2011 | 0:44:14 | 178 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | DA COSTA RAPOSO Antoine | 2010 | 0:45:70 | 138 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | CROS Antonin | 2010 | 0:47:86 | 90 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | DENARIÉ Augustin | 2010 | 0:48:24 | 83 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | TSIKLAURI Louka | 2011 | 0:49:70 | 58 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
26 | RAPARISON Jyan | 2012 | 0:50:36 | 48 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | KABASHIN Maxim | 2010 | 0:50:77 | 42 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | TOLZA Corentin | 2011 | 0:51:06 | 38 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
29 | DUMAREY Emry | 2012 | 0:51:24 | 36 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
30 | JOUFFRET Jules | 2013 | 0:53:97 | 10 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | PRADON Théophile | 2011 | 0:56:16 | 1 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
32 | CURTIL AYMARD Arthur | 2011 | 1:05:13 | 1 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
33 | KHEMIR Noa | 2012 | 1:16:64 | 1 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |