Compétition Départementale
MONTELIMAR
Du Samedi 03 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOURGOUT Ilhan | 2008 | 0:46:27 | 443 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
2 | KHELIFI Adam | 2009 | 0:47:38 | 407 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | RIMBAUD Simon | 2011 | 0:48:75 | 365 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LAUER Mathis | 2010 | 0:49:78 | 334 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
5 | BOUGAMRA Elyes | 2009 | 0:50:16 | 323 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | BRUYAT Lohan | 2012 | 0:50:24 | 321 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
7 | DENARIÉ Augustin | 2010 | 0:52:15 | 270 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | JOUFFRET Tom | 2010 | 0:52:28 | 266 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | LISZEWSKI Clément | 2010 | 0:52:47 | 261 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | COUDERT Ewen | 2011 | 0:52:78 | 253 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | RONDET Clement | 2010 | 0:54:08 | 222 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SAUZE Theo | 2009 | 0:54:28 | 217 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
13 | MERAD Neil | 2010 | 0:54:64 | 209 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | RIVOIRE Nathan | 2010 | 0:55:48 | 190 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
15 | RIEU Matteo | 2011 | 0:55:54 | 189 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | ESPOSITO PANSIER Mathis | 2007 | 0:56:32 | 173 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
17 | COPPANO Elio | 2010 | 0:56:33 | 172 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
18 | JASSENY Noah | 2009 | 0:56:87 | 161 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
19 | TSIKLAURI Louka | 2011 | 0:58:23 | 135 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
20 | COURSANGE Johan | 2010 | 0:58:82 | 125 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
21 | BENYOUSSEF Choukri | 2010 | 1:00:95 | 90 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
22 | HERZI Nael | 2010 | 1:04:89 | 41 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
23 | KHEMIR Noa | 2012 | 1:07:00 | 22 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | DA COSTA RAPOSO Antoine | 2010 | 1:08:26 | 14 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | PRADON Théophile | 2011 | 1:09:77 | 7 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
26 | CROS Antonin | 2010 | 1:10:72 | 3 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | DUMAREY Emry | 2012 | 1:12:23 | 1 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
28 | KABASHIN Maxim | 2010 | 1:14:92 | 1 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | RAPARISON Jyan | 2012 | 1:17:53 | 1 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | CURTIL AYMARD Arthur | 2011 | 1:26:46 | 1 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
31 | TOLZA Corentin | 2011 | 1:34:59 | 1 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |