Compétition Départementale
VALENCE (FRA)
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUYAT Maelys | 2009 | 0:40:46 | 830 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | CHAMBAUD Romane | 2009 | 0:41:12 | 800 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | 0:42:72 | 730 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | VICARD Prune | 2009 | 0:44:46 | 657 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | MUNIER Mélanie | 2009 | 0:45:06 | 633 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | AUDIGIER Romane | 2009 | 0:45:56 | 613 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | AIT NACEUR Chada | 2009 | 0:45:95 | 598 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
8 | VANVOLSEM Leane | 2010 | 0:46:86 | 563 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
9 | RENAUT Lisa | 2009 | 0:46:95 | 560 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | VERPIOT Kiara | 2010 | 0:47:34 | 545 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | MOTTET Sarah | 2009 | 0:47:57 | 537 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | MONTEILLET Eva | 2011 | 0:47:91 | 524 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | BOUF Hortense | 2010 | 0:48:97 | 487 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | GINOT Johanna | 2010 | 0:49:64 | 463 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
15 | NAGLIERI Nina | 2009 | 0:50:18 | 445 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
16 | ROCHAS Jade | 2009 | 0:50:22 | 444 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
17 | ROBELET Zoé | 2010 | 0:50:78 | 425 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
18 | REZIG Alya | 2009 | 0:51:15 | 413 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
19 | MESSEGUE Flora | 2011 | 0:51:52 | 402 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | TOUILI Maysam | 2011 | 0:51:94 | 388 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | PELLETIER-FLECHE Clélia | 2010 | 0:52:05 | 385 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
22 | TALLON Louise | 2011 | 0:52:08 | 384 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | EL MADANI Celeste | 2010 | 0:52:45 | 373 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
24 | SABY Cervane | 2010 | 0:52:70 | 365 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
25 | AKDAG Indji | 2010 | 0:52:74 | 364 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
26 | COLEVRET Lucile | 2012 | 0:53:10 | 353 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
27 | AGUETTAZ FRÉVENT Marianne | 2010 | 0:53:13 | 352 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | JACOB Chloe | 2013 | 0:53:28 | 348 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
29 | VAN-OUTRIVE Eve | 2011 | 0:53:56 | 339 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
30 | AISSAOUI Meryam | 2009 | 0:53:57 | 339 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
31 | DIAS SERRA Calix | 2011 | 0:53:64 | 337 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
32 | PARENT Julia | 2012 | 0:53:77 | 333 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
33 | ROUBINET Raffaela | 2010 | 0:54:35 | 317 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | TOUILI Houyam | 2013 | 0:54:87 | 302 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | LAMRINI Amani | 2010 | 0:55:16 | 294 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | GRANDOUILLER Leane | 2012 | 0:55:68 | 280 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
37 | MOREL À L'HUISSIER Zoé | 2012 | 0:57:24 | 240 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
38 | LUCAS Orlane | 2012 | 0:57:28 | 239 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
39 | FOULLIER SOUILHOL Léonie | 2010 | 0:57:41 | 236 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
40 | HERNANDEZ VIAUX CURSOUX Haydenn | 2012 | 0:57:85 | 226 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | REGNARD Evora | 2012 | 0:57:95 | 223 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
42 | CURINIER Rosie | 2011 | 0:58:78 | 204 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
43 | RIFFAT Josephine | 2012 | 0:59:36 | 191 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
44 | STRASBERG Clemence | 2014 | 0:59:41 | 190 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | JUPILLE Lea | 2013 | 1:02:15 | 135 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
46 | LE MAGUET Angele | 2011 | 1:02:56 | 127 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
47 | AGUILI Anna | 2013 | 1:02:95 | 120 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | GAYRAUD Manon | 2013 | 1:03:10 | 118 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
49 | PEETERS Muriel | 2012 | 1:04:34 | 97 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | POURNAIN Quitterie | 2013 | 1:04:57 | 94 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
51 | AGUETTAZ FRÉVENT Ambre | 2012 | 1:05:69 | 78 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
52 | DA COSTA RAPOSO Pauline | 2013 | 1:07:04 | 60 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
53 | FILIPPI Felice | 2009 | 1:07:96 | 49 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
54 | BERT Yuna | 2011 | 1:09:83 | 30 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
55 | ROYET Lilou | 2012 | 1:09:92 | 30 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
56 | DUROURE Chloé | 2012 | 1:11:31 | 19 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
57 | LAMRINI Ines | 2013 | 1:12:89 | 10 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
58 | ESCUDERO Lola | 2013 | 1:13:86 | 5 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
59 | EZ-ZRIOULI Ranya | 2013 | 1:15:70 | 1 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |