Compétition Départementale
VALENCE (FRA)
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUYAT Maelys | 2009 | 2:48:92 | 802 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | AUDIGIER Romane | 2009 | 2:53:23 | 752 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | 2:53:23 | 752 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | MUNIER Mélanie | 2009 | 2:57:77 | 700 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | VICARD Prune | 2009 | 3:00:69 | 668 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | VANVOLSEM Leane | 2010 | 3:03:98 | 633 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
7 | CHAMBAUD Romane | 2009 | 3:05:67 | 615 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
8 | MOTTET Sarah | 2009 | 3:06:29 | 609 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | VERPIOT Kiara | 2010 | 3:09:50 | 576 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
10 | RENAUT Lisa | 2009 | 3:11:24 | 559 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | AIT NACEUR Chada | 2009 | 3:13:35 | 538 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
12 | GINOT Johanna | 2010 | 3:18:03 | 494 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
13 | BOUF Hortense | 2010 | 3:18:29 | 491 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | REZIG Alya | 2009 | 3:18:97 | 485 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
15 | MONTEILLET Eva | 2011 | 3:23:11 | 447 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | PELLETIER-FLECHE Clélia | 2010 | 3:23:92 | 440 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
17 | TOUILI Maysam | 2011 | 3:28:55 | 400 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | TALLON Louise | 2011 | 3:29:19 | 395 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | NAGLIERI Nina | 2009 | 3:32:84 | 365 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
20 | AGUETTAZ FRÉVENT Marianne | 2010 | 3:34:54 | 352 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | AKDAG Indji | 2010 | 3:36:47 | 337 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
22 | DIAS SERRA Calix | 2011 | 3:39:83 | 311 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
23 | EL MADANI Celeste | 2010 | 3:39:85 | 311 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
24 | MESSEGUE Flora | 2011 | 3:40:03 | 310 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | EL FAHIM Jihenne | 2011 | 3:40:30 | 308 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
26 | AISSAOUI Meryam | 2009 | 3:44:52 | 278 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
27 | LAMRINI Amani | 2010 | 3:46:66 | 263 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | ROUBINET Raffaela | 2010 | 3:52:33 | 226 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | FOULLIER SOUILHOL Léonie | 2010 | 3:56:92 | 198 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
30 | CURINIER Rosie | 2011 | 4:11:52 | 121 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
31 | FILIPPI Felice | 2009 | 4:44:66 | 16 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
32 | LE MAGUET Angele | 2011 | 5:02:02 | 1 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |