Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | 0:38:46 | 1023 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | 0:38:63 | 1015 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | 0:38:82 | 1007 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | 0:40:93 | 913 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
5 | MICHALOT Lisa | 1996 | 0:40:96 | 911 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | BOUDRA Manon | 1999 | 0:41:12 | 905 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
7 | SIMIAN Elodie | 1996 | 0:41:86 | 873 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
8 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | 0:42:47 | 847 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
9 | LOUDOT Lea | 1996 | 0:42:58 | 843 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
10 | POUCHET Lysanne | 1998 | 0:43:36 | 810 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
11 | DURRIS Chloe | 1997 | 0:43:57 | 802 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
12 | CASTAN Aurélie | 2000 | 0:43:73 | 795 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | LECOMTE Anais | 2000 | 0:43:81 | 792 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
14 | JOLY PRALY Faustine | 2001 | 0:43:86 | 790 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | DESIGAUX Clémence | 2000 | 0:43:95 | 786 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
16 | ROC Melanie | 1997 | 0:44:24 | 775 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
17 | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | 0:44:43 | 767 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
18 | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | 0:44:43 | 767 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | GUYON Mathilde | 2002 | 0:44:72 | 756 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
20 | CÔTE-COLISSON Romane | 2000 | 0:45:13 | 740 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | CAPAROS Léa | 2000 | 0:45:85 | 712 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | BONNET Emma | 2002 | 0:47:46 | 651 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | PROST-TOURNIER Maé | 2002 | 0:47:55 | 648 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | BARIOZ Laura | 2002 | 0:47:62 | 646 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
25 | PENEL Jade | 2001 | 0:47:89 | 636 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
26 | COCHARD Nolwen | 1997 | 0:48:03 | 631 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | SIMONOT-SIMIAN Mélia | 2002 | 0:48:16 | 626 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | BOUBIEN Fanny | 2000 | 0:48:60 | 610 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
29 | CARRE Juliette | 1999 | 0:48:69 | 607 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
30 | DEVISE Lia | 2001 | 0:49:23 | 588 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
31 | CHAUCHE Océane | 1992 | 0:50:27 | 553 | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | FRA | ||
32 | PESENTI Anna | 2002 | 0:50:46 | 546 | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | FRA | ||
33 | SAGE Carla | 2001 | 0:50:77 | 536 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | FOURNIER Carla | 2002 | 0:50:86 | 533 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
35 | SAUVAGE Maïlys | 2001 | 0:51:57 | 510 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | JOUANEN Romane | 2002 | 0:53:17 | 459 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
37 | BOULIER Marie | 2001 | 0:54:08 | 431 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
38 | BENGRADA Manel | 2002 | 0:57:03 | 348 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
39 | GONZALEZ Ambre | 2002 | 1:05:07 | 166 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |