Compétition Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 8:27:53 | 1186 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 8:27:53 | 1186 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 8:29:57 | 1177 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 8:29:57 | 1177 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 8:42:45 | 1124 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
6 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 8:42:45 | 1124 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
7 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 8:59:19 | 1057 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 8:59:19 | 1057 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 8:59:29 | 1056 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 8:59:29 | 1056 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 9:01:49 | 1048 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 9:01:49 | 1048 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 9:09:81 | 1015 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
14 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 9:09:81 | 1015 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | 9:14:37 | 997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | 9:14:37 | 997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 9:15:51 | 993 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
18 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 9:15:51 | 993 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
19 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | 9:19:88 | 976 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | 9:19:88 | 976 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 9:29:83 | 939 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
22 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 9:29:83 | 939 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
23 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 9:30:53 | 936 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 9:30:53 | 936 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LOUIS Nicolas | 2005 | 9:48:89 | 869 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | LOUIS Nicolas | 2005 | 9:48:89 | 869 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | KRUK Szymon | 2004 | 9:58:51 | 834 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | KRUK Szymon | 2004 | 9:58:51 | 834 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | 10:03:77 | 816 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
30 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | 10:03:77 | 816 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
31 | VIEIRA Alexandre | 2002 | 10:06:28 | 807 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
32 | VIEIRA Alexandre | 2002 | 10:06:28 | 807 | EMS BRON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | 9:59:72 | 830 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | 9:59:72 | 830 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | 10:23:25 | 750 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
4 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | 10:23:25 | 750 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
5 | BALIGAN Nathan | 2004 | 10:52:68 | 654 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | BALIGAN Nathan | 2004 | 10:52:68 | 654 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
7 | DUCRET Antoine | 2004 | 11:11:93 | 596 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DUCRET Antoine | 2004 | 11:11:93 | 596 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CARTIER MILLON Valentin | 2005 | 11:26:13 | 554 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | CARTIER MILLON Valentin | 2005 | 11:26:13 | 554 | EMS BRON | FRA |