Compétition Départementale
VALENCE
Du Samedi 22 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 0:29:14 | 1144 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
2 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | 0:29:84 | 1101 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
3 | LARDOUX Alexis | 1995 | 0:30:34 | 1071 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLON Florian | 1997 | 0:32:17 | 964 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
5 | SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur | 1998 | 0:32:30 | 956 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
6 | PELLETIER Samuel | 1997 | 0:32:42 | 949 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
7 | BERLANSKY Matus | 1997 | 0:32:56 | 942 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
8 | MAHISTRE Mael | 1997 | 0:32:67 | 935 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
9 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | 0:32:75 | 931 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | COLLIN Maximilien | 1996 | 0:32:75 | 931 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | 0:32:95 | 920 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
12 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | 0:33:30 | 900 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
13 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | 0:33:68 | 880 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
14 | RYCKEMBUSCH Matthieu | 1998 | 0:33:86 | 870 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
15 | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | 0:33:87 | 869 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
16 | GUILLON Axel | 1999 | 0:34:02 | 861 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
17 | ROBERT Dorian | 1995 | 0:34:03 | 861 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
18 | SZYMCZAC Alban | 1997 | 0:34:17 | 853 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
19 | PECHAIRE Charles | 1998 | 0:35:34 | 792 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
20 | CHALET Louis | 2001 | 0:36:40 | 738 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | SZYMCZAC Lucas | 1998 | 0:36:46 | 735 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
22 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | 0:37:06 | 705 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
23 | MAZENQ Nicolas | 1997 | 0:38:99 | 614 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
24 | MATHIEU Théo | 2000 | 0:39:68 | 583 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
25 | VACHER Noah | 2001 | 0:40:10 | 565 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
26 | GERUM Tommy | 2001 | 0:40:70 | 539 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
27 | BEGOT William | 1995 | 0:41:77 | 494 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
28 | VERPIOT Enzo | 2001 | 0:45:79 | 344 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
29 | CHIFFLET Pierre | 2001 | 0:45:89 | 341 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |