Compétition Départementale
VALENCE
Du Samedi 22 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | 1:01:78 | 1128 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
2 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | 1:02:64 | 1101 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | PERRIN Marine | 2000 | 1:03:37 | 1079 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
4 | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | 1:04:11 | 1056 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
5 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | 1:04:70 | 1039 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | CROUZET Margaux | 2000 | 1:05:31 | 1020 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | CHABAL Maud | 1992 | 1:05:69 | 1009 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
8 | MOULLIER Lou-Andrea | 2000 | 1:05:76 | 1007 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
9 | GIAMMATTEO Lisa | 1998 | 1:05:89 | 1003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
10 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | 1:05:97 | 1001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | 1:06:81 | 976 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
12 | AUGIER Ysaline | 2000 | 1:07:12 | 967 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
13 | MOURIER Coline | 1997 | 1:07:59 | 954 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
14 | LOIRE Mathilde | 2000 | 1:08:07 | 940 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | PELLETIER Gabrielle | 1999 | 1:08:26 | 935 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
16 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 1:08:39 | 931 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
17 | LOUMI Zoe | 2000 | 1:08:72 | 922 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
18 | GIAMMATTEO Julie | 1998 | 1:09:41 | 902 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
19 | CAPAROS Léa | 2000 | 1:09:49 | 900 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | DESIGAUX Clémence | 2000 | 1:09:50 | 900 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
21 | NICOLAS Coline | 1999 | 1:09:50 | 900 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
22 | MEALLARES Mylene | 2000 | 1:10:04 | 885 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
23 | JOLY PRALY Faustine | 2001 | 1:11:37 | 848 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | BOURRON Anne | 2001 | 1:11:59 | 842 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
25 | ROC Melanie | 1997 | 1:11:77 | 838 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
26 | CASTAN Aurélie | 2000 | 1:12:08 | 829 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | CÔTE-COLISSON Romane | 2000 | 1:12:31 | 823 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | LACOUR Jeanne | 1999 | 1:12:47 | 819 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
29 | MOURIER Solène | 1995 | 1:12:66 | 814 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
30 | MOUSSIERE Luce | 1997 | 1:13:00 | 805 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
31 | FULCHIRON Berenice | 2000 | 1:13:15 | 801 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
32 | LASSERRE Olivia | 1998 | 1:13:81 | 784 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
33 | HASLÉ Margaux | 2001 | 1:14:46 | 767 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
34 | COCHARD Nolwen | 1997 | 1:14:52 | 765 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | MARION Carla | 2000 | 1:14:63 | 762 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
36 | BOUDRY Alizée | 1997 | 1:14:86 | 756 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
37 | VEDEL Léa | 2001 | 1:14:96 | 754 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
38 | BOUBIEN Fanny | 2000 | 1:15:67 | 736 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
39 | GUENAULT VALLADARES Loucia | 1997 | 1:17:79 | 683 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
40 | LEDOUX Heather | 1998 | 1:18:11 | 676 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
41 | DEVISE Lia | 2001 | 1:18:40 | 669 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
42 | VIAIN Elsa | 1999 | 1:18:61 | 664 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
43 | GIRODON Amandine | 2000 | 1:18:71 | 661 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
44 | BOULANGER Sandra | 2001 | 1:18:87 | 657 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
45 | FIORI Victoria | 2001 | 1:19:33 | 646 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
46 | CLUZEL Lorena | 2001 | 1:19:48 | 643 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
47 | CARPENTIER Charlotte | 1996 | 1:20:65 | 616 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
48 | CHAUCHE Alizee | 1997 | 1:22:04 | 584 | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | FRA | ||
49 | ESCALIER Marina | 1996 | 1:22:71 | 569 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
50 | RIMAUD Selenie | 2001 | 1:26:85 | 481 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
51 | PICOTE Chloé | 2001 | 1:28:69 | 444 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
52 | LE GOFF Maelle | 1997 | 1:29:70 | 425 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
53 | ROCHE Emma | 2000 | 1:34:23 | 342 | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | FRA |