Compétition Départementale
VALENCE
Du Samedi 22 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | 0:35:60 | 1159 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | PERRIN Marine | 2000 | 0:37:03 | 1090 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | 0:37:29 | 1077 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | PELLETIER Gabrielle | 1999 | 0:37:30 | 1077 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
5 | CHABAL Maud | 1992 | 0:38:49 | 1022 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 0:39:52 | 975 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
7 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | 0:40:25 | 942 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
8 | CASTAN Aurélie | 2000 | 0:40:26 | 942 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | GIAMMATTEO Lisa | 1998 | 0:40:26 | 942 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
10 | DESIGAUX Clémence | 2000 | 0:40:37 | 937 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | 0:40:51 | 931 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | LOUMI Zoe | 2000 | 0:40:59 | 928 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
13 | CROUZET Margaux | 2000 | 0:40:61 | 927 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
14 | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | 0:41:71 | 879 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
15 | CÔTE-COLISSON Romane | 2000 | 0:41:77 | 877 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | CAPAROS Léa | 2000 | 0:41:92 | 870 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | GIAMMATTEO Julie | 1998 | 0:42:06 | 864 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
18 | HASLÉ Margaux | 2001 | 0:42:40 | 850 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
19 | JOLY PRALY Faustine | 2001 | 0:42:53 | 845 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
20 | ROC Melanie | 1997 | 0:42:78 | 834 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
21 | CLUZEL Lorena | 2001 | 0:42:89 | 830 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
22 | BOUDRY Alizée | 1997 | 0:43:18 | 818 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
23 | ESCALIER Marina | 1996 | 0:43:88 | 789 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | BOUBIEN Fanny | 2000 | 0:44:73 | 755 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
25 | LEDOUX Heather | 1998 | 0:45:04 | 743 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
26 | DEVISE Lia | 2001 | 0:45:78 | 714 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
27 | BOULANGER Sandra | 2001 | 0:45:96 | 708 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
28 | ROCHE Emma | 2000 | 0:49:65 | 574 | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | FRA | ||
29 | UGUEN Loona | 2001 | 0:54:90 | 407 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |