Compétition Départementale
ANNONAY
Le Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | 1:22:32 | 791 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
2 | DURIEZ Tom | 2002 | 1:23:83 | 757 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | 1:25:12 | 729 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
4 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 1:28:57 | 657 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
5 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | 1:31:83 | 592 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
6 | GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo | 2002 | 1:32:35 | 582 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | GOUMRI Zakariya | 2002 | 1:33:50 | 560 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | GAUNE Guillaume | 2002 | 1:35:66 | 520 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
9 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | 1:35:73 | 519 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
10 | GERVASONI Mario | 2002 | 1:37:75 | 483 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
11 | BENMALEK Elies | 2002 | 1:38:53 | 470 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | VERRIER-MAZOUE Teva | 2002 | 1:38:72 | 466 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
13 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | 1:39:10 | 460 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
14 | BOBEY Clement | 2003 | 1:39:91 | 446 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
15 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | 1:40:75 | 432 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
16 | REBIERE Enzo | 2002 | 1:40:91 | 430 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
17 | LOHIER Hugo | 2003 | 1:41:21 | 425 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
18 | SUSINI Hugo | 2002 | 1:41:58 | 419 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
19 | LE POULAIN Hadrien | 2003 | 1:41:92 | 413 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | CARAMELLE Loris | 2003 | 1:43:19 | 393 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
21 | CATANESE Paco | 2002 | 1:43:22 | 392 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
22 | BRISSAUD Simon | 2002 | 1:43:40 | 389 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
23 | BESCHE Loic | 2003 | 1:43:60 | 386 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
24 | DESCLOZEAUX Simon | 2003 | 1:43:72 | 384 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
25 | HERSENT Simon | 2003 | 1:44:31 | 375 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
26 | MARTIN Enzo | 2002 | 1:45:09 | 363 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
27 | LASSERRE Adrien | 2002 | 1:45:91 | 351 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
28 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | 1:46:95 | 336 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
29 | CHLOUD Youssef | 2002 | 1:49:55 | 299 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
30 | CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza | 2003 | 1:50:68 | 284 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | BLACHIER Pierre | 2003 | 1:51:58 | 272 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | VADEBOIN Mathys | 2003 | 1:52:70 | 257 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | POINT-RIVOIRE Robin | 2003 | 1:56:46 | 211 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | BAHEU Mavrick | 2003 | 1:58:98 | 183 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | WELLECAM Martin | 2002 | 2:03:26 | 140 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
36 | BAUDOUIN Jeremy | 2003 | 2:04:03 | 133 | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | FRA |