Compétition Départementale
MONTELIMAR
Du Samedi 21 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NURY Antoine | 2000 | 0:29:43 | 1027 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | NURY Antoine | 2000 | 0:29:43 | 1027 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | 0:29:75 | 1009 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | 0:29:75 | 1009 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
5 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | 0:30:16 | 987 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
6 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | 0:30:16 | 987 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
7 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | 0:30:49 | 969 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
8 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | 0:30:49 | 969 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
9 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | 0:30:58 | 964 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
10 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | 0:30:58 | 964 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
11 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 0:30:63 | 961 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
12 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 0:30:63 | 961 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
13 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | 0:30:79 | 952 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
14 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | 0:30:79 | 952 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
15 | BARTHELEMY Matys | 1999 | 0:31:10 | 936 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
16 | BARTHELEMY Matys | 1999 | 0:31:10 | 936 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
17 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 0:31:21 | 930 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
18 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 0:31:21 | 930 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
19 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | 0:31:32 | 924 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
20 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | 0:31:32 | 924 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
21 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | 0:31:56 | 911 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | 0:31:56 | 911 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | CHALET Louis | 2001 | 0:31:87 | 895 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | CHALET Louis | 2001 | 0:31:87 | 895 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | 0:32:09 | 883 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
26 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | 0:32:09 | 883 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
27 | COMBETTE Gael | 2002 | 0:32:10 | 883 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
28 | COMBETTE Gael | 2002 | 0:32:10 | 883 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
29 | CHAPON Jonathan | 2000 | 0:32:42 | 866 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
30 | CHAPON Jonathan | 2000 | 0:32:42 | 866 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
31 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | 0:32:53 | 861 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
32 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | 0:32:53 | 861 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
33 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 0:32:83 | 845 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
34 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 0:32:83 | 845 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
35 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | 0:32:95 | 839 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
36 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | 0:32:95 | 839 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
37 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | 0:33:06 | 833 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
38 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | 0:33:06 | 833 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
39 | BEAL Lucas | 2001 | 0:33:18 | 827 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
40 | BEAL Lucas | 2001 | 0:33:18 | 827 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
41 | LASSERRE Adrien | 2002 | 0:33:49 | 812 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
42 | LASSERRE Adrien | 2002 | 0:33:49 | 812 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
43 | MONTEREMAL Leo | 1999 | 0:33:83 | 795 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
44 | MONTEREMAL Leo | 1999 | 0:33:83 | 795 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
45 | RENESSON-PHILIPON Jules | 2003 | 0:34:27 | 773 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
46 | RENESSON-PHILIPON Jules | 2003 | 0:34:27 | 773 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
47 | CANDELA Thomas | 2000 | 0:35:00 | 738 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | CANDELA Thomas | 2000 | 0:35:00 | 738 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
49 | ACHOURI Younes | 2001 | 0:35:09 | 734 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | ACHOURI Younes | 2001 | 0:35:09 | 734 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
51 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | 0:35:42 | 718 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
52 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | 0:35:42 | 718 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
53 | GUENARD Alexandre | 2001 | 0:35:63 | 709 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
54 | GUENARD Alexandre | 2001 | 0:35:63 | 709 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
55 | BLACHIER Pierre | 2003 | 0:36:26 | 679 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
56 | BLACHIER Pierre | 2003 | 0:36:26 | 679 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
57 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | 0:36:31 | 677 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
58 | GERVASONI Mario | 2002 | 0:36:31 | 677 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
59 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | 0:36:31 | 677 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
60 | GERVASONI Mario | 2002 | 0:36:31 | 677 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
61 | LACOURT Quentin | 1998 | 0:36:50 | 669 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
62 | LACOURT Quentin | 1998 | 0:36:50 | 669 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
63 | GONZALEZ Yannis | 2004 | 0:36:95 | 648 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
64 | GONZALEZ Yannis | 2004 | 0:36:95 | 648 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
65 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | 0:36:97 | 647 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
66 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | 0:36:97 | 647 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
67 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | 0:37:53 | 623 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
68 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | 0:37:53 | 623 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
69 | VADEBOIN Mathys | 2003 | 0:37:73 | 614 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
70 | VADEBOIN Mathys | 2003 | 0:37:73 | 614 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
71 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | 0:37:76 | 613 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
72 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | 0:37:76 | 613 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
73 | DUMAREY Lévy | 2005 | 0:38:03 | 601 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
74 | DUMAREY Lévy | 2005 | 0:38:03 | 601 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
75 | GINER Julien | 2002 | 0:38:87 | 565 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
76 | GINER Julien | 2002 | 0:38:87 | 565 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
77 | ARNAUD Amaury | 2005 | 0:38:92 | 563 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
78 | ARNAUD Amaury | 2005 | 0:38:92 | 563 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
79 | BEDROSSIAN Auhans | 1999 | 0:39:51 | 539 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
80 | BEDROSSIAN Auhans | 1999 | 0:39:51 | 539 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
81 | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | 0:40:34 | 506 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
82 | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | 0:40:34 | 506 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
83 | DESCLOZEAUX Simon | 2003 | 0:40:48 | 500 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
84 | DESCLOZEAUX Simon | 2003 | 0:40:48 | 500 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
85 | COMBAT Elie | 2003 | 0:42:84 | 412 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
86 | COMBAT Elie | 2003 | 0:42:84 | 412 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |