Compétition Départementale
SAINT-PAUL-TROIS-CHÂTEAUX
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTEILLE Martin | 2010 | 0:19:24 | 0 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | FERT-VEZIANT Eliott | 2009 | 0:19:40 | 0 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BEKKAR Hichem | 2009 | 0:19:46 | 0 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
4 | EL BORDJI Mohamed | 2009 | 0:19:70 | 0 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
5 | FACILA Ethan | 2009 | 0:19:92 | 0 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
6 | RIVOIRE Nathan | 2010 | 0:20:26 | 0 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
7 | RIEU Matteo | 2011 | 0:20:37 | 0 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | BOUSSANT Doryan | 2010 | 0:20:82 | 0 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
9 | DIDIER Adrien | 2010 | 0:21:99 | 0 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
10 | COPPANO Elio | 2010 | 0:22:47 | 0 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
11 | DA COSTA RAPOSO Antoine | 2010 | 0:23:37 | 0 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | BENCHIKH Mohamed | 2010 | 0:23:50 | 0 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
13 | CARINENA Louis | 2011 | 0:23:71 | 0 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | SCODAVOLPE Robin | 2009 | 0:23:75 | 0 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
15 | LABARRIERE Nathan | 2011 | 0:23:90 | 0 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
16 | BUISSON Tom | 2010 | 0:24:20 | 0 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
17 | PUSATERI Louka | 2010 | 0:24:66 | 0 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | BERQUIERES Erwann | 2009 | 0:24:67 | 0 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
19 | CHEVY Anton | 2011 | 0:24:85 | 0 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | CONSTANT Anatole | 2010 | 0:25:89 | 0 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | TORDELIER Leo | 2010 | 0:26:54 | 0 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
22 | FELTRIN Simon | 2012 | 0:27:78 | 0 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
23 | TOLZA Corentin | 2011 | 0:30:15 | 0 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
24 | TAOUFIK Ilyes | 2012 | 0:31:38 | 0 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
25 | AGHMIR Adam | 2012 | 0:32:94 | 0 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |