Compétition Départementale
PRIVAS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURET Flavie | 2004 | 0:31:98 | 1078 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
2 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 0:32:23 | 1065 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | 0:33:41 | 1002 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | 0:35:63 | 890 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | MALCLES Aude | 2005 | 0:35:70 | 887 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
6 | DUMAREY Emmy | 2008 | 0:35:91 | 877 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | 0:36:14 | 866 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | BERNARD Clemence | 2006 | 0:36:38 | 854 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
9 | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | 0:36:49 | 849 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | AUDIGIER Romane | 2009 | 0:36:92 | 828 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | RAVALET Mélina | 2007 | 0:37:33 | 809 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
12 | VIRAPIN Clemence | 2006 | 0:38:49 | 756 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
13 | MUNIER Mélanie | 2009 | 0:38:87 | 739 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | RANDU Anna | 2008 | 0:39:35 | 718 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LEBOYER Maelys | 2008 | 0:39:76 | 700 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
16 | LANDAS Mila | 2008 | 0:40:07 | 686 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
17 | DEFOUR BESSEAT Louann | 2009 | 0:40:12 | 684 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
18 | MONTEILLET Eva | 2011 | 0:40:34 | 675 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | LEYNAUD Louise | 2006 | 0:42:24 | 596 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
20 | BASTIDE Kim | 2006 | 0:43:25 | 556 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
21 | TEIL Ella | 2009 | 0:43:66 | 541 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | TOUILI Maysam | 2011 | 0:44:05 | 526 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | BOUF Hortense | 2010 | 0:44:45 | 511 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | BRISSE Hélène | 2006 | 0:44:53 | 508 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
25 | MOTTET Sarah | 2009 | 0:44:64 | 504 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | VIMARD BIGOT Rose | 2008 | 0:44:73 | 501 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
27 | MESSEGUE Flora | 2011 | 0:45:66 | 467 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | TALLON Louise | 2011 | 0:46:24 | 447 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | COTTIN Maya | 2010 | 0:46:46 | 439 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
30 | AUBAILE Lynes | 2010 | 0:46:80 | 428 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | PERRET Margaux | 2011 | 0:47:30 | 411 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
32 | AGUETTAZ FRÉVENT Marianne | 2010 | 0:47:95 | 389 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | SABY Cervane | 2010 | 0:48:21 | 381 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
34 | GOURGOUT Kiara | 2010 | 0:48:48 | 372 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
35 | SAVINEL Nais | 2010 | 0:49:71 | 335 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
36 | ROUBINET Raffaela | 2010 | 0:49:90 | 329 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | FOULLIER SOUILHOL Léonie | 2010 | 0:52:10 | 267 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
38 | DUPONT—FAUVEL Sacha | 2010 | 0:52:49 | 256 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | AROD Camille | 2010 | 0:53:10 | 241 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | CURINIER Rosie | 2011 | 0:54:96 | 196 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
41 | DUAMELLE Maëva | 2008 | 0:55:24 | 189 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |