Compétition Départementale
PRIVAS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 22 Octobre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 4:46:67 | 1050 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | 4:48:67 | 1036 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | 5:01:69 | 946 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | 5:03:78 | 932 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | 5:04:58 | 926 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 5:06:94 | 910 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
7 | DUMAREY Lévy | 2005 | 5:13:34 | 868 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | PERRET Max | 2002 | 5:17:32 | 842 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
9 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | 5:24:25 | 799 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
10 | BOUGAMRA Elyes | 2009 | 5:26:73 | 783 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | VERITA Maxime | 2008 | 5:26:94 | 782 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
12 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | 5:27:63 | 778 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
13 | KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan | 2008 | 5:30:20 | 762 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
14 | DA SILVA Thibault | 2007 | 5:33:98 | 739 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | VIGNAL Killian | 2009 | 5:37:90 | 716 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
16 | KHELIFI Adam | 2009 | 5:37:92 | 715 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
17 | BELLEVILLE Theo | 2010 | 5:41:51 | 694 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
18 | GOUDON Maxence | 2009 | 5:45:57 | 671 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | DUMONCEAU Cesar | 2008 | 5:49:35 | 650 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
20 | BONNEFOY Simon | 2006 | 5:50:77 | 642 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
21 | BRUYAT Lohan | 2012 | 5:52:30 | 633 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
22 | MOTTET Quentin | 1999 | 5:56:81 | 608 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
23 | DAOUDI Anwar | 2008 | 6:00:49 | 588 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | COURSANGE Johan | 2010 | 6:02:30 | 579 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
25 | LISZEWSKI Clément | 2010 | 6:13:59 | 520 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | DA COSTA RAPOSO Antoine | 2010 | 6:20:10 | 488 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | LADJABI Ibrahim | 2011 | 6:26:15 | 459 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
28 | RIEU Matteo | 2011 | 6:29:65 | 442 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | JASSENY Noah | 2009 | 6:30:85 | 437 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
30 | MOUGHLEM Mohamed-Adem | 2011 | 6:32:94 | 427 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
31 | DENARIÉ Augustin | 2010 | 6:32:99 | 427 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | DUMAREY Emry | 2012 | 6:35:26 | 417 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | REY Louka | 2009 | 6:39:08 | 400 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |