Compétition Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | 0:34:32 | 1134 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | 0:34:32 | 1134 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | 0:35:13 | 1091 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | 0:35:13 | 1091 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 0:35:17 | 1089 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 0:35:17 | 1089 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | VIDAKOVIC Ena | 2005 | 0:35:21 | 1087 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VIDAKOVIC Ena | 2005 | 0:35:21 | 1087 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | 0:35:90 | 1051 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | 0:35:90 | 1051 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | 0:36:19 | 1036 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | 0:36:19 | 1036 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
13 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | 0:36:40 | 1026 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
14 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | 0:36:40 | 1026 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | 0:36:73 | 1009 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | 0:36:73 | 1009 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | 0:36:94 | 998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | 0:36:94 | 998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | 0:37:32 | 979 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | 0:37:32 | 979 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | 0:39:10 | 893 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | 0:39:10 | 893 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SAY-CASADO Naïs | 2005 | 0:39:14 | 891 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SAY-CASADO Naïs | 2005 | 0:39:14 | 891 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | 0:39:56 | 871 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
26 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | 0:39:56 | 871 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
27 | COLOM Mae | 2006 | 0:40:31 | 837 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | COLOM Mae | 2006 | 0:40:31 | 837 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | BOUTY Imane | 2006 | 0:40:70 | 819 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | BOUTY Imane | 2006 | 0:40:70 | 819 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | MARTIN Mahé-Line | 2005 | 0:41:20 | 796 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
32 | MARTIN Mahé-Line | 2005 | 0:41:20 | 796 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | 0:37:21 | 985 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | 0:37:21 | 985 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | 0:37:58 | 967 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | 0:37:58 | 967 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 0:38:02 | 945 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 0:38:02 | 945 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | 0:38:05 | 944 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
8 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | 0:38:05 | 944 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
9 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | 0:38:06 | 943 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | 0:38:06 | 943 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | 0:38:30 | 931 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | 0:38:30 | 931 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
13 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | 0:38:53 | 920 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | 0:38:53 | 920 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | 0:39:12 | 892 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
16 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | 0:39:12 | 892 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 0:33:78 | 1163 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 0:33:78 | 1163 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | 0:34:32 | 1134 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | 0:34:32 | 1134 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | 0:34:47 | 1126 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | 0:34:47 | 1126 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | 0:35:48 | 1073 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | 0:35:48 | 1073 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | 0:35:67 | 1063 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | 0:35:67 | 1063 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
11 | VIDAKOVIC Ena | 2005 | 0:36:06 | 1043 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | VIDAKOVIC Ena | 2005 | 0:36:06 | 1043 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | 0:36:27 | 1032 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | 0:36:27 | 1032 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | 0:36:45 | 1023 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
16 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | 0:36:45 | 1023 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
17 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | 0:36:52 | 1020 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | 0:36:52 | 1020 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | 0:37:08 | 991 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | 0:37:08 | 991 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | 0:37:18 | 986 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | 0:37:18 | 986 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | 0:37:59 | 966 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | 0:37:59 | 966 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | 0:37:84 | 954 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
26 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | 0:37:84 | 954 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
27 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 0:38:01 | 945 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 0:38:01 | 945 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | 0:38:06 | 943 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | 0:38:06 | 943 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | 0:38:13 | 940 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
32 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | 0:38:13 | 940 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
33 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | 0:38:28 | 932 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | 0:38:28 | 932 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | 0:38:54 | 920 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
36 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | 0:38:54 | 920 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
37 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | 0:38:59 | 917 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | 0:38:59 | 917 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | 0:39:28 | 885 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | 0:39:28 | 885 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | SAY-CASADO Naïs | 2005 | 0:39:56 | 871 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | SAY-CASADO Naïs | 2005 | 0:39:56 | 871 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | COLOM Mae | 2006 | 0:39:58 | 871 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | COLOM Mae | 2006 | 0:39:58 | 871 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | MOREL-JEAN Honorine | 2000 | 0:39:59 | 870 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | MOREL-JEAN Honorine | 2000 | 0:39:59 | 870 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | 0:39:66 | 867 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
48 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | 0:39:66 | 867 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
49 | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | 0:39:71 | 864 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
50 | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | 0:39:71 | 864 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
51 | FAURE Camille | 2004 | 0:39:72 | 864 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
52 | FAURE Camille | 2004 | 0:39:72 | 864 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
53 | MUNOZ Maêva | 2001 | 0:39:87 | 857 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
54 | MUNOZ Maêva | 2001 | 0:39:87 | 857 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
55 | DAVID Jeanne | 2002 | 0:40:35 | 835 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | DAVID Jeanne | 2002 | 0:40:35 | 835 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | BOUTY Imane | 2006 | 0:40:90 | 810 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | BOUTY Imane | 2006 | 0:40:90 | 810 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | 0:41:05 | 803 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | MARTIN Mahé-Line | 2005 | 0:41:05 | 803 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
61 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | 0:41:05 | 803 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | MARTIN Mahé-Line | 2005 | 0:41:05 | 803 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
63 | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | 0:41:28 | 793 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | 0:41:28 | 793 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | 0:41:46 | 785 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
66 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | 0:41:46 | 785 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
67 | VIDAKOVIC Mia | 2006 | 0:41:91 | 765 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
68 | VIDAKOVIC Mia | 2006 | 0:41:91 | 765 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
69 | RASTELLO Elfie | 2005 | 0:42:61 | 735 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | RASTELLO Elfie | 2005 | 0:42:61 | 735 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | BERTOLLA Arwen | 2004 | 0:42:74 | 729 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
72 | BERTOLLA Arwen | 2004 | 0:42:74 | 729 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
73 | HANRIOT Agathe | 2002 | 0:42:79 | 727 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | HANRIOT Agathe | 2002 | 0:42:79 | 727 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | JACQUEMOND Clémence | 2005 | 0:42:82 | 726 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
76 | JACQUEMOND Clémence | 2005 | 0:42:82 | 726 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
77 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | 0:43:30 | 705 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
78 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | 0:43:30 | 705 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
79 | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | 0:43:95 | 678 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
80 | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | 0:43:95 | 678 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
81 | BATAIL Maya | 2005 | 0:44:00 | 676 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | BATAIL Maya | 2005 | 0:44:00 | 676 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | RASTELLO Louna | 2007 | 0:44:97 | 637 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | RASTELLO Louna | 2007 | 0:44:97 | 637 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | DODERO Anne-Lise | 2005 | 0:45:15 | 629 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
86 | DODERO Anne-Lise | 2005 | 0:45:15 | 629 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
87 | MONNIER Louise | 2006 | 0:45:24 | 626 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
88 | MONNIER Louise | 2006 | 0:45:24 | 626 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
89 | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | 0:47:62 | 535 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | 0:47:62 | 535 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
91 | PARIS Cathie | 2005 | 0:47:93 | 524 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
92 | PARIS Cathie | 2005 | 0:47:93 | 524 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
93 | DAUVILLAIRE Eva | 2005 | 0:48:16 | 515 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | DAUVILLAIRE Eva | 2005 | 0:48:16 | 515 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | AMARA Ines | 2002 | 0:48:22 | 513 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
96 | AMARA Ines | 2002 | 0:48:22 | 513 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
97 | BELKACEM Darine | 2007 | 0:48:32 | 510 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | BELKACEM Darine | 2007 | 0:48:32 | 510 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
99 | HEANG Cyrielle | 2005 | 0:48:40 | 507 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
100 | HEANG Cyrielle | 2005 | 0:48:40 | 507 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
101 | GERMAIN BONNE Julie | 2001 | 0:48:53 | 502 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
102 | GERMAIN BONNE Julie | 2001 | 0:48:53 | 502 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
103 | PAUMOND Clemence | 2004 | 0:49:12 | 481 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
104 | PAUMOND Clemence | 2004 | 0:49:12 | 481 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
105 | SITKA Enola | 2005 | 0:50:66 | 429 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
106 | SITKA Enola | 2005 | 0:50:66 | 429 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
107 | DAVID Clarice | 2005 | 0:51:84 | 391 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
108 | DAVID Clarice | 2005 | 0:51:84 | 391 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
109 | EYMERY Loane | 2004 | 0:51:90 | 390 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
110 | EYMERY Loane | 2004 | 0:51:90 | 390 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
111 | BILLET Liona | 2004 | 0:58:36 | 214 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
112 | BILLET Liona | 2004 | 0:58:36 | 214 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |