Compétition Départementale
LABLACHERE
Du Samedi 28 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 29 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEON Salome | 1997 | 1:01:91 | 1124 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | 1:02:07 | 1119 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | 1:03:73 | 1068 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | 1:04:04 | 1059 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | GIAMMATTEO Lisa | 1998 | 1:04:82 | 1035 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | 1:06:00 | 1000 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | GIAMMATTEO Julie | 1998 | 1:06:10 | 997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | LARNAUD Marine | 1997 | 1:06:38 | 989 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | MERLE Aurélie | 1995 | 1:06:98 | 971 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | ROUSSILLE Laurie | 1999 | 1:07:20 | 965 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
11 | MEALLARES Flora | 1998 | 1:08:24 | 935 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
12 | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | 1:08:82 | 919 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
13 | REYNIER Noémie | 1996 | 1:09:24 | 907 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | ROUZET Manon | 1995 | 1:09:57 | 898 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
15 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | 1:09:64 | 896 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
16 | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | 1:09:95 | 887 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | REYNAUD Coralie | 1997 | 1:09:96 | 887 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | BRUN Salome | 1995 | 1:09:98 | 886 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
19 | MEALLARES Mylene | 2000 | 1:11:89 | 834 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
20 | FAURE Celia | 1996 | 1:11:99 | 832 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
21 | PELLETIER Gabrielle | 1999 | 1:12:31 | 823 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
22 | NICOLAS Marine | 1997 | 1:12:42 | 820 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
23 | LHOMME Claire | 2000 | 1:12:84 | 809 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
24 | MARIN Lucie | 1992 | 1:13:00 | 805 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
25 | GAY Alisson | 1998 | 1:13:19 | 800 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
26 | SOURDON Laure | 1998 | 1:13:31 | 797 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
27 | NICOLAS Coline | 1999 | 1:13:34 | 796 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
28 | ANDRE Aurelie | 1997 | 1:13:96 | 780 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
29 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | 1:14:78 | 759 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
30 | LEDOUX Heather | 1998 | 1:15:52 | 740 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
31 | ROC Melanie | 1997 | 1:16:40 | 718 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
32 | FLEURY Charlotte | 1992 | 1:16:54 | 714 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
33 | MOULLIER Lou-Andrea | 2000 | 1:17:36 | 694 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
34 | RAJAONARY Judith | 1994 | 1:17:62 | 688 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
35 | LECOMTE Anais | 2000 | 1:18:25 | 672 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
36 | BOUDRY Alizée | 1997 | 1:18:45 | 667 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
37 | POUCHET Lysanne | 1998 | 1:18:75 | 660 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
38 | BAUBET Maeva | 1998 | 1:18:84 | 658 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
39 | LATIL Manon | 2000 | 1:18:96 | 655 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
40 | MOUSSIERE Luce | 1997 | 1:18:99 | 655 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
41 | CHANEAC Pauline | 1999 | 1:19:54 | 642 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
42 | JOLY PRALY Faustine | 2001 | 1:20:89 | 610 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
43 | CHAPUS Lolita | 1999 | 1:21:03 | 607 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
44 | BROCHE Mallaury | 1998 | 1:21:50 | 596 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
45 | ANDRE Maelys | 1996 | 1:21:89 | 587 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
46 | ANTERION Lucie | 2000 | 1:22:21 | 580 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
47 | DUMAS Elisa | 2001 | 1:22:58 | 572 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
48 | BOUDRA Aurore | 2001 | 1:23:39 | 554 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
49 | LOIRE Mathilde | 2000 | 1:23:91 | 543 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
50 | PENEL Jade | 2001 | 1:23:95 | 542 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
51 | BOYER Clothilde | 2000 | 1:24:97 | 520 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
52 | VAISSIERE Irina | 2001 | 1:25:18 | 516 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
53 | BLANC Lea | 1998 | 1:25:52 | 508 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
54 | WARDI Khadija | 2001 | 1:25:73 | 504 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
55 | MAZERAN Guillemette | 2001 | 1:26:57 | 487 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
56 | MAZERAN Eulalie | 1997 | 1:27:00 | 478 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
57 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | 1:29:91 | 421 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
58 | LOYRION Pauline | 2000 | 1:31:84 | 385 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
59 | PHILIPPART Barbara | 1998 | 1:32:47 | 373 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
60 | BASTIDE Coralie | 2000 | 1:36:05 | 312 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
61 | LOBIAUX Audrey | 2000 | 1:37:38 | 290 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |