Compétition Départementale
LABLACHERE
Du Samedi 28 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 29 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEON Salome | 1997 | 2:14:94 | 1085 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | 2:15:90 | 1070 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | GIAMMATTEO Lisa | 1998 | 2:19:67 | 1013 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | LARNAUD Marine | 1997 | 2:24:60 | 941 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | 2:26:86 | 909 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | REYNIER Noémie | 1996 | 2:26:89 | 909 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | ROUSSILLE Laurie | 1999 | 2:31:37 | 847 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
8 | MEALLARES Flora | 1998 | 2:31:56 | 844 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
9 | BRUN Salome | 1995 | 2:32:80 | 827 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
10 | VALLEE Tifaine | 1998 | 2:33:10 | 823 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | MEALLARES Mylene | 2000 | 2:35:78 | 788 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
12 | LHOMME Claire | 2000 | 2:36:65 | 777 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
13 | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | 2:37:05 | 771 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | ANDRE Aurelie | 1997 | 2:38:46 | 753 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
15 | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | 2:38:96 | 747 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
16 | NICOLAS Marine | 1997 | 2:39:03 | 746 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
17 | LEDOUX Heather | 1998 | 2:39:34 | 742 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
18 | NICOLAS Coline | 1999 | 2:40:92 | 722 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
19 | PERRIN Marine | 2000 | 2:41:23 | 718 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
20 | MAZENQ Laura | 1997 | 2:44:17 | 682 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
21 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | 2:49:32 | 620 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
22 | POUCHET Lysanne | 1998 | 2:52:79 | 581 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
23 | LATIL Manon | 2000 | 2:54:01 | 567 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
24 | CHANEAC Pauline | 1999 | 2:55:09 | 555 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
25 | CHAPUS Lolita | 1999 | 2:55:53 | 550 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
26 | MOUSSIERE Luce | 1997 | 2:58:15 | 522 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
27 | MARION Carla | 2000 | 2:59:22 | 511 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
28 | DUMAS Elisa | 2001 | 3:00:99 | 492 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
29 | VAISSIERE Irina | 2001 | 3:01:43 | 488 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
30 | LANDRY Romane | 1999 | 3:05:29 | 449 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
31 | DALLA SERRA Aurore | 2001 | 3:05:33 | 448 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
32 | WARDI Khadija | 2001 | 3:05:45 | 447 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
33 | MAZERAN Guillemette | 2001 | 3:06:86 | 433 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
34 | MAZERAN Eulalie | 1997 | 3:10:31 | 400 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
35 | PHILIPPART Barbara | 1998 | 3:23:91 | 283 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
36 | ROBERT Alizee | 2001 | 4:21:39 | 12 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |