Compétition Départementale
LABLACHERE
Du Samedi 28 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 29 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | 0:30:17 | 1165 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | 0:30:98 | 1118 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | ROUSSILLE Laurie | 1999 | 0:31:79 | 1072 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
4 | GIAMMATTEO Lisa | 1998 | 0:32:32 | 1043 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | 0:32:85 | 1013 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | GIAMMATTEO Julie | 1998 | 0:32:89 | 1011 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | 0:32:91 | 1010 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | REYNAUD Coralie | 1997 | 0:34:02 | 951 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | 0:34:20 | 941 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | LARNAUD Marine | 1997 | 0:34:67 | 917 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | GAY Alisson | 1998 | 0:35:31 | 884 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
12 | ROUZET Manon | 1995 | 0:35:34 | 882 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
13 | BRUN Salome | 1995 | 0:35:59 | 870 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
14 | ANDRE Aurelie | 1997 | 0:36:29 | 835 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
15 | VALLEE Tifaine | 1998 | 0:37:08 | 796 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
16 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | 0:37:56 | 773 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
17 | LEDOUX Heather | 1998 | 0:37:86 | 759 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
18 | PELLETIER Gabrielle | 1999 | 0:38:83 | 714 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
19 | NICOLAS Coline | 1999 | 0:38:90 | 710 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
20 | NICOLAS Marine | 1997 | 0:39:05 | 704 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
21 | LOUDOT Lea | 1996 | 0:39:07 | 703 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
22 | BOUDRA Manon | 1999 | 0:39:46 | 685 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
23 | SOURDON Laure | 1998 | 0:39:64 | 677 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
24 | MARIN Lucie | 1992 | 0:39:93 | 664 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
25 | FLEURY Charlotte | 1992 | 0:40:61 | 634 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
26 | BAUBET Maeva | 1998 | 0:41:42 | 600 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
27 | MOUSSIERE Luce | 1997 | 0:42:02 | 575 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
28 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | 0:42:58 | 552 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
29 | CARRE Juliette | 1999 | 0:42:60 | 551 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
30 | MOULLIER Lou-Andrea | 2000 | 0:42:92 | 539 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
31 | BOUDRY Alizée | 1997 | 0:43:08 | 532 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
32 | MAZERAN Eulalie | 1997 | 0:44:40 | 481 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
33 | ANDRE Maelys | 1996 | 0:44:58 | 475 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
34 | CHANEAC Pauline | 1999 | 0:44:87 | 464 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
35 | VAISSIERE Irina | 2001 | 0:45:52 | 440 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
36 | DUMAS Elisa | 2001 | 0:46:74 | 397 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
37 | CHAPUS Lolita | 1999 | 0:47:10 | 385 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
38 | WARDI Khadija | 2001 | 0:48:64 | 335 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
39 | BASTIDE Coralie | 2000 | 0:50:24 | 287 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
40 | BOUDRA Aurore | 2001 | 0:50:68 | 274 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
41 | BARIOZ Laura | 2002 | 0:51:31 | 257 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
42 | GUYON Mathilde | 2002 | 0:51:93 | 240 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
43 | PHILIPPART Barbara | 1998 | 0:55:38 | 157 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |