Compétition Départementale
LABLACHERE
Du Samedi 28 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 29 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | 0:26:44 | 1030 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
2 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | 0:26:47 | 1028 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
3 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | 0:26:67 | 1015 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
4 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | 0:26:74 | 1010 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
5 | MIGRAINE Arthur | 1993 | 0:26:80 | 1006 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
6 | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | 0:27:04 | 990 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
7 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | 0:27:06 | 989 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | JAGER Boris | 1995 | 0:27:07 | 988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
9 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | 0:27:24 | 977 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
10 | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | 0:27:50 | 960 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | MAHISTRE Mael | 1997 | 0:27:53 | 958 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
12 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | 0:27:59 | 954 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
13 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 0:27:67 | 949 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | VEDEL Wilhem | 1997 | 0:27:76 | 943 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
15 | ANDRIOLLO Joffroy | 1997 | 0:28:07 | 923 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
16 | POUCHET Synclair | 1996 | 0:28:37 | 904 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
17 | SPRUYTTE Alois | 1995 | 0:28:67 | 885 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
18 | COLPOR Corentin | 1995 | 0:29:07 | 860 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
19 | MEDICO Geoffrey | 1996 | 0:29:29 | 847 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | 0:29:36 | 843 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | CHANEAC Mathieu | 1996 | 0:29:37 | 842 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
22 | BOURRET Liam | 1996 | 0:30:70 | 763 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
23 | HENON-HILAIRE Paul | 1998 | 0:30:94 | 749 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
24 | NOWAK Julien | 1994 | 0:31:12 | 739 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
25 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 0:31:25 | 731 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
26 | AGERON Ernest | 1997 | 0:31:96 | 692 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
27 | PINDER Joshua | 1998 | 0:32:09 | 684 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
28 | DAVIAUDLEMOAL Berthil | 1992 | 0:32:10 | 684 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
29 | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | 0:32:48 | 663 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
30 | VALENZA Tristan | 1998 | 0:32:61 | 656 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
31 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | 0:32:64 | 655 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
32 | AGERON Edgar | 2000 | 0:33:83 | 592 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
33 | MAZENQ Nicolas | 1997 | 0:35:20 | 524 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
34 | SIMIAN Nicolas | 1998 | 0:35:26 | 521 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
35 | PINDER Nicolas | 2000 | 0:35:50 | 510 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
36 | FLEQUE Gillian | 1996 | 0:35:67 | 502 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
37 | DUPRE Alexandre | 1999 | 0:35:82 | 495 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
38 | MILLOT Julien | 1999 | 0:39:83 | 325 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
39 | GRANGE Etienne | 2000 | 0:40:32 | 307 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
40 | MERZOUG Karim | 1999 | 0:42:15 | 243 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
41 | ROUZET Hugo | 2000 | 0:46:95 | 112 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |