Compétition Départementale
LABLACHERE
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | 0:30:67 | 1136 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | 0:31:72 | 1076 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
3 | JAGER Margot | 1997 | 0:31:75 | 1074 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
4 | MEALLARES Flora | 1998 | 0:33:90 | 957 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
5 | PERRIN Marine | 2000 | 0:34:53 | 924 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
6 | TALLARON Syrina | 1996 | 0:34:70 | 915 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
7 | MOULLIER Lou-Andrea | 2000 | 0:35:42 | 878 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
8 | NICOLAS Coline | 1999 | 0:35:50 | 874 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
9 | ANDRE Aurelie | 1997 | 0:35:60 | 869 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
10 | AUGIER Ysaline | 2000 | 0:35:66 | 866 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
11 | SOURDON Laure | 1998 | 0:35:80 | 859 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
12 | JALLET Isabelle | 1974 | 0:36:07 | 845 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
13 | LOUDOT Lea | 1996 | 0:36:16 | 841 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
14 | MEALLARES Mylene | 2000 | 0:36:25 | 837 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
15 | NICOLAS Marine | 1997 | 0:37:29 | 786 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
16 | MOURIER Coline | 1997 | 0:37:42 | 780 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
17 | MARION Carla | 2000 | 0:38:16 | 745 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
18 | CAPAROS Léa | 2000 | 0:38:54 | 727 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | LECOMTE Anais | 2000 | 0:38:67 | 721 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
20 | LACOUR Jeanne | 1999 | 0:39:04 | 704 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
21 | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | 0:39:17 | 698 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
22 | PELLETIER Gabrielle | 1999 | 0:39:24 | 695 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
23 | VALLEE Tifaine | 1998 | 0:39:44 | 686 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | BOYER Clothilde | 2000 | 0:39:76 | 672 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
25 | MAZENQ Laura | 1997 | 0:39:97 | 662 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
26 | MOURIER Solène | 1995 | 0:40:12 | 656 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
27 | CASTAN Aurélie | 2000 | 0:40:31 | 647 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | LECORDIER Charlotte | 1996 | 0:40:31 | 647 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
29 | ANTERION Lucie | 2000 | 0:40:37 | 645 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
30 | BOUDRY Alizée | 1997 | 0:41:77 | 585 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
31 | COCHARD Nolwen | 1997 | 0:42:06 | 573 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | MARRE Chloe | 1999 | 0:42:77 | 545 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
33 | PSCHEIDT Justine | 1998 | 0:42:93 | 538 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
34 | GIRODON Amandine | 2000 | 0:44:07 | 494 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
35 | MARRE Fanny | 1999 | 0:44:47 | 479 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
36 | VIAIN Elsa | 1999 | 0:44:70 | 470 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |