Compétition Départementale
VALENCE
Du Samedi 22 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | 0:27:28 | 1137 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | 0:27:65 | 1115 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | 0:27:91 | 1100 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
4 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | 0:28:24 | 1080 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
5 | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | 0:28:51 | 1065 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | 0:28:52 | 1064 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | 0:28:91 | 1041 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | VICTORINO Eddy | 1997 | 0:28:97 | 1038 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 0:28:97 | 1038 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
10 | COLLIN Maximilien | 1996 | 0:29:21 | 1024 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 0:29:48 | 1009 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
12 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 0:29:66 | 998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
13 | NURY Antoine | 2000 | 0:29:67 | 998 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
14 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | 0:29:80 | 991 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
15 | MAHISTRE Mael | 1997 | 0:29:82 | 989 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
16 | GUILLON Florian | 1997 | 0:29:83 | 989 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
17 | SPRUYTTE Alois | 1995 | 0:30:13 | 972 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
18 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | 0:30:21 | 968 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
19 | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | 0:30:44 | 955 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
20 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | 0:30:76 | 937 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
21 | LARDOUX Alexis | 1995 | 0:30:82 | 934 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
22 | POUCHET Synclair | 1996 | 0:31:11 | 918 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
23 | BOUVIER BELLEVILLE Mathieu | 1995 | 0:31:21 | 913 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
24 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | 0:31:37 | 904 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | CHARRE Theo | 1995 | 0:31:43 | 901 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
26 | MATTERA Hugo | 1998 | 0:31:85 | 879 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
27 | ROBERT Dorian | 1995 | 0:32:33 | 853 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
28 | SABY Yohan | 1993 | 0:32:42 | 849 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
29 | GUILLON Axel | 1999 | 0:32:50 | 845 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
30 | HERSENT Ugo | 1998 | 0:32:65 | 837 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
31 | ANDRE Liam | 2000 | 0:32:96 | 821 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur | 1998 | 0:33:00 | 819 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
33 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | 0:33:47 | 795 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
34 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | 0:33:57 | 790 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | BOBEY Luc | 2001 | 0:33:75 | 781 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
36 | BRISSAUD Martin | 2000 | 0:33:98 | 769 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
37 | RYCKEMBUSCH Matthieu | 1998 | 0:34:09 | 764 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
38 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | 0:34:33 | 752 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
39 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | 0:34:37 | 750 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
40 | CANDELA Thomas | 2000 | 0:34:37 | 750 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | SZYMCZAC Lucas | 1998 | 0:34:40 | 749 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
42 | JOUIN Alexandre | 2000 | 0:34:56 | 741 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
43 | CHALET Louis | 2001 | 0:35:14 | 713 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | SAINGERY Theo | 2000 | 0:36:82 | 635 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
45 | MATHIEU Théo | 2000 | 0:36:85 | 634 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
46 | PECHAIRE Charles | 1998 | 0:36:91 | 631 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
47 | VACHER Noah | 2001 | 0:36:93 | 630 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
48 | MAZENQ Nicolas | 1997 | 0:37:00 | 627 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
49 | ROCHE Marius | 2000 | 0:37:58 | 601 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | BEAL Lucas | 2001 | 0:39:22 | 531 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
51 | BARTHELEMY Matys | 1999 | 0:39:86 | 505 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
52 | BESCHE Alban | 2001 | 0:40:10 | 496 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
53 | CHIFFLET Pierre | 2001 | 0:43:31 | 376 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |