Compétition Départementale
ANNONAY
Le Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEZ Tom | 2002 | 2:16:70 | 855 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | 2:21:39 | 787 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
3 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | 2:28:32 | 692 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
4 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 2:29:52 | 676 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
5 | GAUNE Guillaume | 2002 | 2:32:29 | 640 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
6 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | 2:34:71 | 609 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
7 | BENMALEK Elies | 2002 | 2:35:29 | 602 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo | 2002 | 2:37:25 | 578 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | 2:37:40 | 576 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
10 | VERRIER-MAZOUE Teva | 2002 | 2:37:47 | 575 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
11 | BRISSAUD Simon | 2002 | 2:39:18 | 554 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
12 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | 2:45:77 | 478 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
13 | BESCHE Loic | 2003 | 2:46:59 | 469 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
14 | SUSINI Hugo | 2002 | 2:48:51 | 448 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
15 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | 2:50:15 | 431 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
16 | LASSERRE Adrien | 2002 | 2:51:72 | 415 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
17 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | 2:51:81 | 414 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
18 | BOBEY Clement | 2003 | 2:53:43 | 397 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
19 | GOUMRI Zakariya | 2002 | 2:53:49 | 397 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | COMBETTE Gael | 2002 | 2:53:62 | 395 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
21 | HERSENT Simon | 2003 | 2:55:02 | 381 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
22 | CHLOUD Youssef | 2002 | 2:56:64 | 365 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
23 | DESCLOZEAUX Simon | 2003 | 2:57:84 | 354 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | CARAMELLE Loris | 2003 | 2:59:47 | 338 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
25 | LE POULAIN Hadrien | 2003 | 2:59:92 | 334 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | CATANESE Paco | 2002 | 3:04:38 | 294 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
27 | MARTIN Enzo | 2002 | 3:05:68 | 283 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
28 | CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza | 2003 | 3:06:74 | 274 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | POINT-RIVOIRE Robin | 2003 | 3:09:72 | 250 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | LOHIER Hugo | 2003 | 3:09:96 | 248 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
31 | REBIERE Enzo | 2002 | 3:11:20 | 238 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
32 | MSAYIF Zayd | 2002 | 3:15:37 | 206 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
33 | BLACHIER Pierre | 2003 | 3:16:54 | 198 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | BAHEU Mavrick | 2003 | 3:25:85 | 137 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | VADEBOIN Mathys | 2003 | 3:26:52 | 133 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | GINANE Louis | 2002 | 3:26:63 | 132 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | BAUDOUIN Jeremy | 2003 | 3:29:40 | 117 | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | FRA |