Compétition Régionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Le Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REDON Emmanuel | 1997 | 1:06:88 | 1174 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
2 | CONSTANT Yoann | 1998 | 1:09:15 | 1113 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | 1:10:84 | 1069 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 1:12:64 | 1022 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
5 | RACO Anthony | 1996 | 1:12:75 | 1019 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BUISSON Nicolas | 1999 | 1:14:20 | 983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | JACQUES Kevin | 1998 | 1:14:62 | 972 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
8 | KEIDJIAN Olivier | 2001 | 1:15:13 | 960 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
9 | ARMATYS Alex | 1998 | 1:16:02 | 938 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | ||
10 | SIAD Sébastien | 2000 | 1:16:80 | 919 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | 1:17:46 | 903 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | ||
12 | DEMATTEIS Carlo | 1998 | 1:17:91 | 893 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | 1:18:14 | 887 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | RUSSO Thomas | 1999 | 1:19:07 | 865 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
15 | FIORI Pierre | 1993 | 1:20:14 | 840 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MARIANI Mattia | 1999 | 1:20:59 | 830 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | 1:21:09 | 819 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
18 | DUHARD Erwann | 1999 | 1:21:49 | 809 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MOLLO Loris | 2000 | 1:22:04 | 797 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | ||
20 | PETIT Corentin | 1994 | 1:22:19 | 794 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | JACQUES Lucas | 2001 | 1:23:28 | 769 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
22 | PEYRONNET Paul | 2001 | 1:23:66 | 761 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
23 | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | 1:24:35 | 746 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
24 | GUEDON DERRIENNIC Loïc | 2001 | 1:24:44 | 744 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
25 | CISSE Maxence | 2002 | 1:24:69 | 739 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
26 | SANTARELLI Sylvain | 2000 | 1:25:52 | 721 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | 1:25:89 | 713 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | ||
28 | ZEMLYANOI Jean-Valery | 2002 | 1:26:01 | 710 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
29 | PICARD Matteo | 2001 | 1:26:43 | 702 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | AQUILINA Anton | 2000 | 1:28:26 | 663 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ROMEO Nicolas | 2000 | 1:28:83 | 652 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
32 | RAVET Alexis | 1998 | 1:29:99 | 629 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | RINIERI Tristan | 2001 | 1:31:50 | 599 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LEPRIEUR Julian | 2000 | 1:32:17 | 586 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | CAMPENS Thomas | 2001 | 1:34:05 | 550 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
36 | MERLE Eliott | 2000 | 1:35:27 | 528 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA |