Compétition Départementale
LABLACHERE
Du Samedi 28 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 29 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | 0:56:46 | 1070 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
2 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 0:57:26 | 1044 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | 0:57:33 | 1041 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
4 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | 0:58:04 | 1018 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
5 | SAOUDI Sofiane | 1995 | 0:58:31 | 1010 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
6 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | 0:58:80 | 994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | JAGER Boris | 1995 | 0:59:00 | 988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
8 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | 0:59:18 | 982 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
9 | MIGRAINE Arthur | 1993 | 0:59:33 | 977 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
10 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | 0:59:46 | 973 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
11 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | 0:59:72 | 965 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
12 | DUPRE Ludovic | 1994 | 1:01:06 | 923 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
13 | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | 1:01:41 | 912 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
14 | MAHISTRE Mael | 1997 | 1:01:82 | 900 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
15 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | 1:01:84 | 899 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | ANDRIOLLO Joffroy | 1997 | 1:02:00 | 894 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
17 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | 1:02:51 | 879 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
18 | POUCHET Synclair | 1996 | 1:02:51 | 879 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
19 | VEDEL Wilhem | 1997 | 1:03:27 | 856 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
20 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | 1:03:45 | 851 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
21 | SPRUYTTE Alois | 1995 | 1:03:49 | 850 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
22 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 1:03:98 | 835 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
23 | PELLETIER Samuel | 1997 | 1:05:43 | 793 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
24 | COLPOR Corentin | 1995 | 1:05:66 | 787 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
25 | GAEL Vadim | 1999 | 1:06:07 | 775 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
26 | CHLOUD Abdelhatim | 1998 | 1:06:14 | 773 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
27 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 1:07:25 | 742 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
28 | CHANEAC Mathieu | 1996 | 1:07:71 | 730 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
29 | HENON-HILAIRE Paul | 1998 | 1:08:59 | 706 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
30 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 1:09:65 | 677 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
31 | SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur | 1998 | 1:10:41 | 658 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
32 | AGERON Ernest | 1997 | 1:11:14 | 639 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
33 | BOURRET Liam | 1996 | 1:11:80 | 622 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
34 | CAUMES Quentin | 1999 | 1:12:94 | 593 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
35 | NOWAK Julien | 1994 | 1:13:13 | 589 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
36 | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | 1:13:43 | 581 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
37 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | 1:13:49 | 580 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
38 | VALENZA Tristan | 1998 | 1:15:56 | 531 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
39 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | 1:15:68 | 528 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
40 | GALLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 1:16:34 | 512 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
41 | CHAZALET Clement | 2000 | 1:16:61 | 506 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
42 | BOBEY Luc | 2001 | 1:17:32 | 490 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
43 | DUPRE Alexandre | 1999 | 1:17:42 | 488 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
44 | PINDER Nicolas | 2000 | 1:17:83 | 479 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
45 | MAZENQ Nicolas | 1997 | 1:17:95 | 476 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
46 | AGERON Edgar | 2000 | 1:18:81 | 457 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
47 | FLEQUE Gillian | 1996 | 1:19:32 | 446 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
48 | ACHOURI Younes | 2001 | 1:21:82 | 394 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
49 | DEMAISON Jordan | 1999 | 1:22:75 | 376 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
50 | GRANGE Etienne | 2000 | 1:27:80 | 283 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
51 | MILLOT Julien | 1999 | 1:31:73 | 220 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
52 | MERZOUG Karim | 1999 | 1:42:42 | 89 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
53 | ROUZET Hugo | 2000 | 1:43:93 | 75 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |