Compétition Départementale
LABLACHERE
Du Samedi 28 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 29 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 0:28:31 | 1076 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | 0:28:38 | 1072 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
3 | JAGER Boris | 1995 | 0:29:12 | 1029 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
4 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | 0:29:43 | 1012 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
5 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | 0:29:51 | 1007 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
6 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | 0:29:57 | 1004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
7 | MIGRAINE Arthur | 1993 | 0:29:61 | 1001 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
8 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | 0:29:65 | 999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
9 | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | 0:29:92 | 984 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
10 | VEDEL Wilhem | 1997 | 0:30:77 | 937 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
11 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | 0:31:55 | 895 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
12 | SAOUDI Sofiane | 1995 | 0:31:70 | 887 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
13 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | 0:31:85 | 879 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
14 | MAHISTRE Mael | 1997 | 0:32:19 | 861 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
15 | SPRUYTTE Alois | 1995 | 0:32:64 | 837 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
16 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | 0:32:95 | 821 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
17 | ANDRIOLLO Joffroy | 1997 | 0:33:25 | 806 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
18 | BARTHELEMY Pierre | 1999 | 0:33:27 | 805 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
19 | DUPRE Ludovic | 1994 | 0:33:32 | 802 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
20 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 0:33:53 | 792 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
21 | PELLETIER Samuel | 1997 | 0:34:28 | 755 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
22 | HENON-HILAIRE Paul | 1998 | 0:35:02 | 719 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
23 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 0:35:15 | 712 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 0:35:62 | 690 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
25 | GAEL Vadim | 1999 | 0:36:46 | 651 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
26 | CHANEAC Mathieu | 1996 | 0:36:64 | 643 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
27 | MAZENQ Nicolas | 1997 | 0:37:25 | 616 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
28 | SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur | 1998 | 0:37:28 | 614 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
29 | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | 0:37:87 | 589 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
30 | BOURRET Liam | 1996 | 0:39:01 | 540 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
31 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | 0:39:62 | 515 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
32 | ACHOURI Younes | 2001 | 0:42:25 | 414 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
33 | BOBEY Luc | 2001 | 0:42:34 | 411 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
34 | FLEQUE Gillian | 1996 | 0:43:28 | 377 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
35 | DUPRE Alexandre | 1999 | 0:43:62 | 366 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
36 | GRANGE Etienne | 2000 | 0:48:78 | 210 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
37 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | 0:49:26 | 198 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |