Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Le Samedi 16 Mars 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 0:31:16 | 1022 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | 0:31:45 | 1005 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
3 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 0:32:05 | 970 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
4 | LARUE Julian | 1997 | 0:33:40 | 895 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | 0:36:51 | 732 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHISTRE Mael | 1997 | 0:34:49 | 836 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
2 | GARNIER Lucas | 1997 | 0:35:11 | 803 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
3 | SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur | 1998 | 0:35:88 | 764 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
4 | GOIMARD Alexandre | 1995 | 0:36:76 | 720 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
5 | BOUGUETAÏA Amine | 1998 | 0:37:74 | 673 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOBEY Luc | 2001 | 0:37:95 | 663 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
2 | ACHOURI Younes | 2001 | 0:40:31 | 556 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
3 | SIMIAN Nicolas | 1998 | 0:40:99 | 527 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
4 | MAZENQ Nicolas | 1997 | 0:42:09 | 481 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 0:31:33 | 1012 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 0:31:35 | 1011 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
3 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | 0:31:38 | 1009 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
4 | LARUE Julian | 1997 | 0:33:04 | 915 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | 0:33:50 | 889 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | MAHISTRE Mael | 1997 | 0:34:23 | 850 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
7 | GARNIER Lucas | 1997 | 0:35:27 | 795 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
8 | SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur | 1998 | 0:35:41 | 788 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
9 | GOIMARD Alexandre | 1995 | 0:37:05 | 706 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
10 | BOUGUETAÏA Amine | 1998 | 0:37:36 | 691 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | BOBEY Luc | 2001 | 0:39:82 | 577 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
12 | SIMIAN Nicolas | 1998 | 0:41:58 | 502 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
13 | ACHOURI Younes | 2001 | 0:42:03 | 484 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
14 | MAZENQ Nicolas | 1997 | 0:42:15 | 479 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
15 | ROCHE Marius | 2000 | 0:43:36 | 432 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | BENMALEK Elies | 2002 | 0:43:70 | 419 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
17 | GUIZOUT Nathan | 1999 | 0:45:91 | 340 | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | FRA |