Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | 1:00:54 | 1090 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | 1:01:70 | 1051 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | 1:02:23 | 1033 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
4 | VAISSIERE Irina | 2001 | 1:02:97 | 1008 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
5 | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | 1:04:13 | 970 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
6 | COQ Louise | 2004 | 1:04:40 | 962 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
7 | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | 1:04:46 | 960 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
8 | DOIN Marie | 2004 | 1:05:14 | 938 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | GOMES LOPES Sara | 2003 | 1:05:37 | 931 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
10 | DURET Flavie | 2004 | 1:06:17 | 905 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
11 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | 1:06:21 | 904 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | BOULANGER Sandra | 2001 | 1:06:53 | 894 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
13 | TALOUD Victoire | 2001 | 1:06:99 | 880 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
14 | GRANJON Lou | 2003 | 1:07:34 | 869 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | CLUZEL Lorena | 2001 | 1:07:68 | 859 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
16 | FOUQUET Aurore | 2001 | 1:07:79 | 855 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | ||
17 | DEREBACHIAN Carla | 2003 | 1:07:96 | 850 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
18 | GINER Lucie | 2002 | 1:08:40 | 837 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
19 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | 1:08:52 | 833 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
20 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | 1:09:66 | 799 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
21 | SANTOS CARREIRA Léa | 2003 | 1:09:69 | 798 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
22 | LAURENT Margaux | 2002 | 1:09:84 | 794 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
23 | MOYA Solene | 2004 | 1:10:19 | 784 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
24 | CHELLES Cassandra | 2001 | 1:11:39 | 749 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | ||
25 | CHAPON Marie | 2004 | 1:11:50 | 746 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
26 | VOSSIER Chloe | 2002 | 1:11:52 | 745 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
27 | RIFFARD Angie | 2006 | 1:13:25 | 697 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
28 | JOUANEN Maëlle | 2004 | 1:13:56 | 689 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
29 | RICHIOUD Heidi | 2003 | 1:14:04 | 676 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
30 | BERTRAND Mathilde | 2002 | 1:14:17 | 672 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
31 | PICOTE Olivia | 2003 | 1:14:18 | 672 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
32 | CATTELET-VAN-POUCKE Maëllya | 2004 | 1:15:19 | 645 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | MAGNIN Chléa | 2004 | 1:15:24 | 643 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline | 2004 | 1:15:40 | 639 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
35 | MERIGLIER Capucine | 2004 | 1:16:17 | 619 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
36 | JOUANEN Romane | 2002 | 1:16:25 | 617 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
37 | SAUVAGE Maïlys | 2001 | 1:16:27 | 617 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | ACHARD Lucie | 2004 | 1:17:15 | 594 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | ||
39 | DE PAIVA Kylina | 2003 | 1:18:20 | 568 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
40 | QUEYREYRE Maelle | 2005 | 1:18:70 | 555 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | ||
41 | HERVE Kenza | 2005 | 1:21:48 | 489 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | ||
42 | DIOT Anna | 2002 | 1:21:56 | 487 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | LAUVERGNAS Amélie | 2005 | 1:23:85 | 436 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | ||
44 | AGUNAOU Tithrite | 2006 | 1:24:21 | 428 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | ||
45 | VIALATTE Alizée | 2006 | 1:24:44 | 423 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | ||
46 | MOREAU Lola | 2004 | 1:25:22 | 407 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | ||
47 | CHANAS Maeva | 2002 | 1:26:09 | 389 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | ||
48 | FEROUSSIER Romane | 2006 | 1:26:96 | 371 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | ||
49 | REY Emilie | 2004 | 1:30:55 | 303 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
50 | BALANDRAUD Manon | 2004 | 1:31:85 | 279 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
51 | FERRATON Romane | 2005 | 1:37:42 | 191 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA |