45ème Meeting de Poitiers - Trophée Christian Leteuré
Compétition Régionale
POITIERS
Du Vendredi 10 Mai 2024 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2024
Bassin de 25m
200 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDEE Chiara | 2011 | 3:02:22 | 886 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
2 | BROSSARD Juliette | 2012 | 3:06:79 | 839 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
3 | MAÏS Fiona | 2011 | 3:10:46 | 802 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | GUYONNAUD Maeline | 2012 | 3:15:77 | 750 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | SAMBLAT Marion | 2011 | 3:15:80 | 750 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | BALAVOINE Charlie | 2011 | 3:19:72 | 713 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | ||
7 | VASSEUR Jeanne | 2012 | 3:21:66 | 695 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CALMARD-LATAPIE Chloé | 2011 | 3:21:96 | 692 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | BARAT Alix | 2013 | 3:25:53 | 659 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | COMAN Thaïs | 2011 | 3:26:69 | 649 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
11 | CECHETTI Maëva | 2013 | 3:28:22 | 635 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
12 | LE MAGUET Eleonore | 2011 | 3:30:34 | 617 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
13 | BLOT Bérénice | 2011 | 3:32:56 | 598 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
14 | TAVERDET CHEVALIER Estelle | 2012 | 3:32:58 | 597 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
15 | GIURCA Ioana | 2012 | 3:34:03 | 585 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | MARGARYAN Tamara | 2013 | 3:35:03 | 577 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
17 | JEAN Gabrielle | 2012 | 3:36:68 | 563 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BERTHONNAUD Ana | 2012 | 3:37:13 | 559 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
19 | FOLANE Eloise Lawako | 2012 | 3:37:24 | 558 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
20 | CHEUTIN Emna | 2012 | 3:38:20 | 550 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
21 | JUPIN Sidonie | 2012 | 3:39:56 | 539 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
22 | MENDER BELLENGUEZ Saskya | 2012 | 3:40:61 | 531 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
23 | MALAOUI Nour | 2013 | 3:44:12 | 503 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
24 | MEHL Lisa | 2011 | 3:44:70 | 498 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
25 | DUHAIN Eline | 2012 | 3:47:52 | 476 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
26 | SIKULA Mathilde | 2012 | 3:50:40 | 455 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | ROMO Maya | 2014 | 4:06:73 | 341 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MARQUIS Victoire | 2013 | 4:24:57 | 235 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
29 | POUMARAT Rose | 2016 | 4:25:64 | 229 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |