45ème Meeting de Poitiers - Trophée Christian Leteuré
Compétition Régionale
POITIERS
Du Vendredi 10 Mai 2024 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2024
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUVET PANSARD Léonie | 2011 | 1:16:39 | 842 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | PUJOL Louise | 2011 | 1:18:89 | 783 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | RAVARY Caly | 2011 | 1:22:70 | 696 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
4 | FOGANG Eva | 2013 | 1:27:20 | 601 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
5 | EL AYACHI Samia | 2012 | 1:28:83 | 568 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | VIEVILLE Eryne | 2011 | 1:29:23 | 560 | US DAX | FRA | ||
7 | BARON Louise | 2013 | 1:29:29 | 559 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
8 | SAUVAITRE Gabrielle | 2013 | 1:31:73 | 512 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
9 | LETHOUEIL Augustine | 2012 | 1:31:94 | 508 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
10 | LYONNET Victorine | 2013 | 1:33:10 | 486 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
11 | MARGARYAN Tamara | 2013 | 1:46:39 | 273 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
12 | ENRIQUE Maelane | 2013 | 1:47:10 | 263 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASTIT Anaé | 2012 | 1:30:67 | 532 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | RAOUL Célia | 2012 | 1:30:70 | 531 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
3 | LEGENTIL Naelle | 2012 | 1:33:58 | 478 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
4 | LAFORÊT DA SILVA Camille | 2011 | 1:35:42 | 445 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
5 | LEFEBVRE Eline | 2011 | 1:36:35 | 428 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
6 | MENDER BELLENGUEZ Saskya | 2012 | 1:40:79 | 355 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | FALCON Lola | 2014 | 1:58:71 | 130 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | DOS SANTOS Miley | 2013 | 2:11:14 | 38 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
9 | JEEWOOTH Déyssa | 2013 | 2:11:49 | 37 | CN NEVERS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUVET PANSARD Léonie | 2011 | 1:19:30 | 773 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | PUJOL Louise | 2011 | 1:19:70 | 764 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | RAVARY Caly | 2011 | 1:19:79 | 762 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
4 | VIEVILLE Eryne | 2011 | 1:26:66 | 612 | US DAX | FRA | ||
5 | EL AYACHI Samia | 2012 | 1:28:88 | 567 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | BARON Louise | 2013 | 1:30:52 | 535 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
7 | LETHOUEIL Augustine | 2012 | 1:31:13 | 523 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
8 | FOGANG Eva | 2013 | 1:31:45 | 517 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
9 | BASTIT Anaé | 2012 | 1:32:02 | 506 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | RAOUL Célia | 2012 | 1:32:87 | 491 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
11 | LAFORÊT DA SILVA Camille | 2011 | 1:33:86 | 473 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
12 | LEFEBVRE Eline | 2011 | 1:33:87 | 472 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
13 | SAUVAITRE Gabrielle | 2013 | 1:34:39 | 463 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
14 | LYONNET Victorine | 2013 | 1:36:82 | 420 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
15 | LEGENTIL Naelle | 2012 | 1:37:09 | 416 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
16 | MENDER BELLENGUEZ Saskya | 2012 | 1:38:61 | 390 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
17 | BERTHONNAUD Ana | 2012 | 1:39:52 | 376 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
18 | LOUVEL Jeanne | 2011 | 1:40:21 | 364 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
19 | MARGARYAN Tamara | 2013 | 1:41:88 | 338 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
20 | ENRIQUE Maelane | 2013 | 1:43:02 | 321 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | RAOUL Lucile | 2012 | 1:44:09 | 305 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
22 | FABLET Norah | 2011 | 1:48:21 | 248 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
23 | BOUGEARD Constance | 2012 | 1:48:43 | 245 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
24 | FALCON Lola | 2014 | 1:56:33 | 153 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
25 | JEEWOOTH Déyssa | 2013 | 2:07:20 | 61 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
26 | DOS SANTOS Miley | 2013 | 2:10:04 | 44 | CN NEVERS | FRA |