45ème Meeting de Poitiers - Trophée Christian Leteuré
Compétition Régionale
POITIERS
Du Vendredi 10 Mai 2024 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2024
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICARD Tom | 2011 | 0:28:97 | 846 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
2 | LTAIEF Younes | 2011 | 0:29:40 | 820 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
3 | DUVERT--QUENUM Isaac | 2012 | 0:29:86 | 793 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | LAMANT Nino | 2011 | 0:29:93 | 789 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LABAT Lucas | 2011 | 0:29:95 | 788 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | FITOUR Valentin | 2011 | 0:30:19 | 774 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | POMMIER Noah | 2013 | 0:30:81 | 739 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | ROCHAIS Ugo | 2013 | 0:31:07 | 724 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
9 | COOPER Marcus | 2013 | 0:33:06 | 617 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
10 | BROTTEAUX Simon | 2013 | 0:35:52 | 497 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
11 | WHITE Brody | 2013 | 0:35:56 | 495 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
12 | COLSY Maxence | 2013 | 0:36:77 | 441 | CS MELLE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATEJKA Victor | 2012 | 0:30:40 | 762 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
2 | MARTIN Sacha | 2011 | 0:30:99 | 729 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | RAMBAUD Paul | 2012 | 0:31:10 | 723 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOULAJAAD Adam | 2011 | 0:31:26 | 714 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SENMARTIN Axel | 2011 | 0:32:31 | 657 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
6 | ROGEON Hugo | 2012 | 0:32:68 | 637 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
7 | PODENCE Saïhan | 2013 | 0:36:67 | 445 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
8 | FOLMER Dexter | 2013 | 0:36:82 | 439 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
9 | BELDJILALI Mao | 2013 | 0:37:83 | 396 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
10 | BEN MOHAMED Yassine | 2013 | 0:38:40 | 373 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
11 | WALKER Samuel | 2014 | 0:39:79 | 319 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
12 | CHERRABEN Isaac | 2013 | 0:42:61 | 223 | CN NEVERS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICARD Tom | 2011 | 0:28:87 | 852 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
2 | LAMANT Nino | 2011 | 0:29:69 | 803 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LTAIEF Younes | 2011 | 0:29:91 | 790 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
4 | LABAT Lucas | 2011 | 0:29:92 | 790 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | DUVERT--QUENUM Isaac | 2012 | 0:30:30 | 768 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | FITOUR Valentin | 2011 | 0:30:45 | 759 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | MARTIN Sacha | 2011 | 0:30:55 | 754 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MATEJKA Victor | 2012 | 0:30:77 | 741 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
9 | POMMIER Noah | 2013 | 0:30:82 | 738 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | BOULAJAAD Adam | 2011 | 0:31:23 | 715 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | ROCHAIS Ugo | 2013 | 0:31:25 | 714 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
12 | RAMBAUD Paul | 2012 | 0:31:40 | 706 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ROGEON Hugo | 2012 | 0:31:87 | 680 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
14 | SENMARTIN Axel | 2011 | 0:32:38 | 653 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
15 | BELLIARD Célian | 2011 | 0:32:39 | 652 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
16 | BETOULLE Ezékiel | 2011 | 0:32:57 | 643 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
17 | ROXO Timeo | 2012 | 0:32:68 | 637 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BUISSON Alphonse | 2011 | 0:32:79 | 631 | SPLD NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CHERRABEN Adam | 2011 | 0:32:81 | 630 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
20 | RABEONY HANTELYS Nathaniel | 2011 | 0:32:82 | 630 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
21 | PERRET Arthur | 2011 | 0:33:34 | 603 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | RAINON Maxence | 2011 | 0:33:45 | 597 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
23 | COOPER Marcus | 2013 | 0:33:49 | 595 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
24 | RIGOLLET Eliot | 2012 | 0:33:83 | 578 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | COMPTON Harry | 2011 | 0:33:93 | 573 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
26 | MARIE Armand | 2012 | 0:34:12 | 564 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
27 | DUDUC JOURDAN Louis | 2012 | 0:34:12 | 564 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | FOSSE Léopold | 2011 | 0:34:19 | 561 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
29 | CAMUS Loïs | 2011 | 0:34:19 | 561 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
30 | RIVOIRE Sofiane | 2011 | 0:34:48 | 546 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ATOUM Samy | 2011 | 0:34:50 | 545 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | PERRIN Lucas | 2012 | 0:34:75 | 533 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | BROTTEAUX Simon | 2013 | 0:35:06 | 519 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
34 | LAMOTTE Dimitri | 2012 | 0:35:06 | 519 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
35 | EN NAKOUBI Celiane | 2012 | 0:35:38 | 504 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
36 | GUYON Nino | 2012 | 0:35:41 | 502 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
37 | MARGARYAN Ashot | 2011 | 0:35:48 | 499 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
38 | DEVALLIERE Isao | 2012 | 0:35:65 | 491 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
39 | VANOUDHEUSDEN Tom | 2012 | 0:35:78 | 485 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
40 | GERBIER Victor | 2012 | 0:36:13 | 469 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | COLSY Maxence | 2013 | 0:36:25 | 464 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
42 | SURGOT Jules | 2012 | 0:36:38 | 458 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
43 | GILBERT Martin | 2012 | 0:36:79 | 440 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
44 | WHITE Brody | 2013 | 0:36:99 | 431 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
45 | LENGELLÉ Alexis | 2012 | 0:37:14 | 425 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | MARQUENTIN Noé | 2012 | 0:37:25 | 420 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
47 | GRABIÉ Léo | 2012 | 0:37:35 | 416 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
48 | NEUVILLE Simon | 2011 | 0:37:67 | 403 | US DAX | FRA | ||
49 | FOLMER Dexter | 2013 | 0:37:74 | 400 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
50 | BEN MOHAMED Yassine | 2013 | 0:38:22 | 380 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
51 | FOURNIER HEINRY Titouan | 2012 | 0:38:48 | 370 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
52 | GAIN Marcus | 2012 | 0:38:52 | 368 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
53 | BELDJILALI Mao | 2013 | 0:38:54 | 367 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
54 | WALKER Samuel | 2014 | 0:38:58 | 366 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
55 | PODENCE Saïhan | 2013 | 0:38:68 | 362 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
56 | CHERRABEN Isaac | 2013 | 0:38:85 | 355 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
57 | ETEME ETOGA Paul | 2015 | 0:39:07 | 346 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
58 | PARAN Louca | 2012 | 0:39:88 | 316 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
59 | TEIHOARII Lucas | 2014 | 0:40:30 | 301 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
60 | TADEVOSYAN André | 2012 | 0:40:50 | 293 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
61 | MOURIER Maximilien | 2014 | 0:41:05 | 274 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
62 | PICQUART Jad | 2013 | 0:41:44 | 261 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
63 | PAQUET Noe | 2012 | 0:41:91 | 245 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
64 | GIGANT Kenny | 2013 | 0:41:95 | 244 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
65 | LOBACHOV Samuel | 2014 | 0:42:30 | 233 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
66 | DUPUY Jules | 2014 | 0:42:44 | 229 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
67 | TOUZEAU Axel | 2013 | 0:42:93 | 213 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
68 | GUILLON Victor | 2014 | 0:42:94 | 213 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
69 | GROUGNET Célestin | 2013 | 0:44:66 | 164 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
70 | LEQUIVARD Luis | 2014 | 0:45:34 | 147 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
71 | TRUDELLE Marcellin | 2014 | 0:46:19 | 126 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
72 | NICODEME Axel | 2013 | 0:46:21 | 126 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
73 | GAULT Mathéo | 2013 | 0:46:48 | 119 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
74 | GUYON Eliott | 2015 | 0:46:98 | 108 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
75 | VELASCO Alexis | 2014 | 0:48:05 | 86 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
76 | JARNOUX Clément | 2014 | 0:48:23 | 83 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
77 | LEMAIRE Eden | 2014 | 0:48:46 | 79 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
78 | FERRU CLEMENT Maneck | 2013 | 0:48:90 | 71 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
79 | BRUNET Soan | 2014 | 0:49:44 | 62 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
80 | VUILLEMIN Aaron | 2012 | 0:49:74 | 57 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
81 | TESTU Martin | 2016 | 0:49:78 | 56 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | PAQUET Simon | 2015 | 0:50:05 | 52 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |