45ème Meeting de Poitiers - Trophée Christian Leteuré
Compétition Régionale
POITIERS
Du Vendredi 10 Mai 2024 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2024
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GURTNER Paul | 2011 | 1:24:25 | 725 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | OUDIN Théo | 2011 | 1:27:65 | 655 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
3 | POTIRON HUPEL Noe | 2011 | 1:27:90 | 650 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
4 | FITOUR Valentin | 2011 | 1:28:93 | 629 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | POMMIER Noah | 2013 | 1:29:94 | 610 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | HOOKS Samuel | 2012 | 1:31:28 | 584 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CORET AUDAP Lucas | 2011 | 1:31:61 | 578 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
8 | HOARAU Sacha | 2013 | 1:34:84 | 519 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
9 | FOLMER Dexter | 2013 | 1:42:77 | 387 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
10 | COLSY Maxence | 2013 | 1:43:27 | 379 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
11 | LOBACHOV Samuel | 2014 | 1:52:62 | 250 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
12 | BRAHIMI Malik | 2013 | 1:52:94 | 246 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENECH Nael | 2012 | 1:32:26 | 566 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
2 | LEQUIVARD Mathis | 2011 | 1:33:54 | 542 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | ROXO Timeo | 2012 | 1:34:34 | 527 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PICHOT LANDEMAINE Louison | 2011 | 1:36:58 | 488 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
5 | MENARD Liam | 2012 | 1:36:96 | 481 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | PERRIN Lucas | 2012 | 1:38:76 | 451 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | RAYNAUD Marius | 2014 | 1:56:98 | 199 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
8 | CHERRABEN Isaac | 2013 | 1:58:06 | 187 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
9 | NICODEME Axel | 2013 | 1:58:29 | 185 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
10 | GIGANT Kenny | 2013 | 2:17:49 | 37 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
11 | TESTU Martin | 2016 | 2:23:93 | 13 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GURTNER Paul | 2011 | 1:25:07 | 707 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | OUDIN Théo | 2011 | 1:28:71 | 634 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
3 | POTIRON HUPEL Noe | 2011 | 1:30:04 | 608 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
4 | POMMIER Noah | 2013 | 1:30:75 | 594 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | CORET AUDAP Lucas | 2011 | 1:30:83 | 593 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
6 | HOOKS Samuel | 2012 | 1:30:92 | 591 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FITOUR Valentin | 2011 | 1:31:13 | 587 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | BENECH Nael | 2012 | 1:31:59 | 578 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
9 | LEQUIVARD Mathis | 2011 | 1:32:95 | 553 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | ROXO Timeo | 2012 | 1:35:74 | 503 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PERRIN Lucas | 2012 | 1:36:79 | 484 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | PICHOT LANDEMAINE Louison | 2011 | 1:36:84 | 483 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
13 | MENARD Liam | 2012 | 1:37:07 | 480 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
14 | HOARAU Sacha | 2013 | 1:37:42 | 474 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
15 | FALCON Anis | 2011 | 1:37:94 | 465 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
16 | BRUNEAUD Hugo | 2012 | 1:38:75 | 451 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
17 | BERTOLDI Noé | 2012 | 1:38:98 | 447 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | AVAKIAN David | 2011 | 1:39:21 | 444 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
19 | VIEILLARD Gaston | 2012 | 1:40:87 | 417 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
20 | FOLMER Dexter | 2013 | 1:40:95 | 415 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
21 | MARGARYAN Ashot | 2011 | 1:41:06 | 414 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
22 | RIVOIRE Sofiane | 2011 | 1:42:38 | 393 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | COLSY Maxence | 2013 | 1:42:96 | 384 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
24 | MARIE Armand | 2012 | 1:44:81 | 356 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
25 | PARAN Louca | 2012 | 1:45:16 | 351 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
26 | FOURNIER HEINRY Titouan | 2012 | 1:47:44 | 318 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
27 | BRAHIMI Malik | 2013 | 1:50:49 | 277 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
28 | LABBE Camille | 2012 | 1:51:10 | 269 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
29 | LOBACHOV Samuel | 2014 | 1:54:83 | 223 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
30 | CHERRABEN Isaac | 2013 | 1:56:00 | 210 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
31 | TADEVOSYAN André | 2012 | 1:56:17 | 208 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
32 | RAYNAUD Marius | 2014 | 1:58:93 | 178 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
33 | NICODEME Axel | 2013 | 1:59:24 | 175 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
34 | GIGANT Kenny | 2013 | 2:08:88 | 89 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
35 | TESTU Martin | 2016 | 2:19:73 | 27 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |