Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERUM Tommy | 2001 | 0:32:94 | 994 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
2 | GERUM Tommy | 2001 | 0:32:94 | 994 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
3 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | 0:34:23 | 931 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
4 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | 0:34:23 | 931 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
5 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | 0:34:25 | 930 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
6 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | 0:34:25 | 930 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
7 | COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre | 1999 | 0:34:31 | 927 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre | 1999 | 0:34:31 | 927 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | 0:34:43 | 922 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
10 | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | 0:34:43 | 922 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
11 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | 0:34:52 | 917 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | 0:34:52 | 917 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 0:34:86 | 901 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
14 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 0:34:86 | 901 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | ANNETTA Théo | 1998 | 0:34:87 | 901 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
16 | ANNETTA Théo | 1998 | 0:34:87 | 901 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
17 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 0:35:15 | 888 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
18 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 0:35:15 | 888 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
19 | GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo | 2002 | 0:35:16 | 887 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo | 2002 | 0:35:16 | 887 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | 0:35:47 | 873 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
22 | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | 0:35:47 | 873 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
23 | JIGUEL Antonin | 2003 | 0:35:60 | 867 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | JIGUEL Antonin | 2003 | 0:35:60 | 867 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
25 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | 0:36:14 | 842 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
26 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | 0:36:14 | 842 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
27 | LE POULAIN Hadrien | 2003 | 0:36:43 | 829 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | LE POULAIN Hadrien | 2003 | 0:36:43 | 829 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | 0:36:85 | 810 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
30 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | 0:36:85 | 810 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
31 | BLACHIER Pierre | 2003 | 0:38:62 | 732 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | BLACHIER Pierre | 2003 | 0:38:62 | 732 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | VADEBOIN Mathys | 2003 | 0:38:84 | 723 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | VADEBOIN Mathys | 2003 | 0:38:84 | 723 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza | 2003 | 0:39:18 | 709 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza | 2003 | 0:39:18 | 709 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | DESCLOZEAUX Simon | 2003 | 0:39:22 | 707 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
38 | DESCLOZEAUX Simon | 2003 | 0:39:22 | 707 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
39 | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | 0:40:07 | 672 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | 0:40:07 | 672 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | 0:40:13 | 670 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
42 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | 0:40:13 | 670 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
43 | REYNAUD Florian | 2004 | 0:41:26 | 624 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
44 | REYNAUD Florian | 2004 | 0:41:26 | 624 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
45 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | 0:45:08 | 483 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
46 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | 0:45:08 | 483 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |