Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 05 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Lubin | 2011 | 1:15:01 | 529 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | ETHGEN Alexis | 2011 | 1:18:10 | 460 | TRIATHLON CLUB DES DEUX RIVES | |||
3 | MOUGHLEM Mohamed-Adem | 2011 | 1:18:14 | 459 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | BOISSEAU Andrea | 2011 | 1:18:85 | 444 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
5 | DUMAREY Emry | 2012 | 1:20:62 | 407 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | TSIKLAURI Louka | 2011 | 1:24:50 | 333 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
7 | BENTKOWSKI Nohan | 2011 | 1:24:56 | 332 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
8 | COUDERT Ewen | 2011 | 1:26:18 | 303 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
9 | PAYET Nils | 2011 | 1:28:24 | 268 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
10 | FLACHAIRE Malone | 2012 | 1:30:06 | 239 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | LE DANTEC Ugo | 2013 | 1:31:07 | 224 | TRIATHLON CLUB DES DEUX RIVES | |||
12 | ROLLIN Clément | 2012 | 1:31:60 | 216 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
13 | GIRAUDON--REILLE Gaspard | 2011 | 1:33:49 | 189 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
14 | POMMIER Roman | 2011 | 1:34:51 | 175 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
15 | BRISSON Achille | 2011 | 1:34:70 | 173 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
16 | MANIFICAT Iban | 2011 | 1:38:54 | 126 | TRIATHLON CLUB DES DEUX RIVES | |||
17 | BLANCHON Damien | 2011 | 1:40:25 | 108 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
18 | REY Andrea | 2012 | 1:40:25 | 108 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
19 | METSERS-ZANOLIN Gabryel | 2011 | 1:41:21 | 98 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
20 | MOUNIER Leo | 2013 | 1:41:46 | 95 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
21 | JAUFFRED Lucas | 2013 | 1:42:70 | 84 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
22 | GUCLUOGLU Enes | 2013 | 1:44:08 | 72 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | EL JAFOUFI Imran | 2011 | 1:44:30 | 70 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
24 | MICHAUT Imrane | 2015 | 1:44:42 | 69 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | VIGNE Minato | 2013 | 1:46:52 | 52 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
26 | DEHDOUH Khalil | 2011 | 1:52:71 | 17 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
27 | VIGNE Adrien | 2012 | 1:55:11 | 9 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | BERTRAND Noah | 2012 | 1:56:55 | 5 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
29 | BANNWARTH Matthias | 2012 | 1:59:28 | 1 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | BERTRAND Liam | 2013 | 2:04:23 | 1 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
31 | EL JAFOUFI Ounays | 2014 | 2:05:15 | 1 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
32 | RAVE SALGADO Nino | 2014 | 2:10:22 | 1 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | HEYRAUD Antoine | 2012 | 2:10:90 | 1 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
34 | DUROURE Sacha | 2015 | 2:13:54 | 1 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |