Compétition Départementale
SAINT-PAUL-TROIS-CHÂTEAUX
Le Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFOUR Pierre | 2003 | 2:20:77 | 772 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
2 | LIEVENS Guillian | 2004 | 2:21:23 | 766 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
3 | HEMAR Enzo | 2003 | 2:27:28 | 684 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | 2:28:39 | 670 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
5 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | 2:28:46 | 669 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
6 | LEENHARDT Noam | 2004 | 2:31:73 | 627 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza | 2003 | 2:33:66 | 604 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | 2:34:42 | 594 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
9 | LAUNAY Olivier | 2004 | 2:35:63 | 580 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
10 | HERDALOT Leo | 2005 | 2:36:34 | 571 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
11 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | 2:41:36 | 513 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | 2:43:03 | 494 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | DESCLOZEAUX Simon | 2003 | 2:45:87 | 463 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
14 | BADRI Zakaria | 2004 | 2:47:07 | 450 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
15 | EL MADANI Maxence | 2005 | 2:48:25 | 438 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
16 | FEREZ Alexandre | 2004 | 2:48:76 | 432 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
17 | BRETZNER Jules | 2004 | 2:49:45 | 425 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | VADEBOIN Mathys | 2003 | 2:50:36 | 416 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | BOUVERET Maxence | 2005 | 2:50:91 | 410 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
20 | GIFFON Gabin | 2005 | 2:51:62 | 403 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
21 | PASCAL Maxime | 2005 | 2:52:10 | 398 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
22 | FEREZ Antoine | 2004 | 2:52:14 | 398 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
23 | CHAN KIN Nolan | 2004 | 2:57:67 | 345 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Jerry-Williams | 2005 | 3:00:65 | 318 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
25 | LAPEINE Eliot | 2005 | 3:05:02 | 280 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
26 | HEULS Tanguy | 2004 | 3:06:85 | 265 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
27 | NAVEZ Germain | 2005 | 3:07:50 | 260 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
28 | BONNEFOY Lucas | 2005 | 3:08:69 | 250 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
29 | SABLAYROLLES Antoine | 2004 | 3:08:77 | 250 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
30 | FORT Noé | 2004 | 3:15:57 | 199 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | BONNARDEL Elie | 2005 | 3:15:60 | 199 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
32 | VIRAPIN Aidan | 2004 | 3:17:98 | 182 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
33 | LEONE Tanguy | 2004 | 3:19:16 | 174 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
34 | GENTHON Nathan | 2005 | 3:19:43 | 173 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
35 | GERMAIN Théo | 2005 | 3:20:13 | 168 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
36 | DEVES Nathan | 2004 | 3:22:10 | 155 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
37 | RIBEIRO William | 2005 | 3:49:93 | 30 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
38 | RIFFARD Clément | 2005 | 3:53:17 | 22 | CN ANNONAY | FRA |