Compétition Régionale
ANNECY
Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FZIBOULNIKOFF Eva | 2004 | 1:21:42 | 757 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROGEZ Amandine | 2004 | 1:23:07 | 719 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
3 | SABE Margaux | 2003 | 1:25:08 | 674 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
4 | BAMAS Maelis | 2003 | 1:27:40 | 624 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
5 | AMICO Manon | 2004 | 1:27:79 | 615 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
6 | DEREBACHIAN Carla | 2003 | 1:28:16 | 608 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | GUILLON Clara | 2004 | 1:28:36 | 603 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FERRON Judith | 2003 | 1:28:83 | 594 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | 1:29:07 | 589 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
10 | COQ Louise | 2004 | 1:29:92 | 571 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
11 | CIRETTE Chloé | 2003 | 1:30:07 | 568 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
12 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | 1:31:05 | 548 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
13 | VERGUET Lilas | 2004 | 1:31:12 | 547 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
14 | GRANJON Lou | 2003 | 1:31:15 | 546 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | POISSE Garance | 2003 | 1:31:29 | 544 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
16 | PICHERIT Maïna | 2003 | 1:31:64 | 537 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
17 | GIANFORCARO Lena | 2003 | 1:32:04 | 529 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | PERRIN Solène | 2003 | 1:32:06 | 528 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | DUCOEUR Laurie | 2004 | 1:32:19 | 526 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
20 | HAMMEDI Chehrazade | 2004 | 1:32:47 | 520 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | AFFARI Ines | 2003 | 1:32:53 | 519 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MICHAUD Manon | 2004 | 1:33:08 | 509 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
23 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | 1:33:40 | 502 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | ARMATOL Albane | 2004 | 1:33:55 | 500 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | BARRAT Florine | 2003 | 1:33:92 | 493 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | JOUANEN Maëlle | 2004 | 1:34:63 | 479 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
27 | CORNEC Charline | 2004 | 1:34:78 | 476 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
28 | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | 1:34:79 | 476 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
29 | BALLOT Emilie | 2003 | 1:34:97 | 473 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
30 | RIGOUX Janice | 2004 | 1:36:41 | 447 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | DEBROUX Ambrune | 2004 | 1:37:59 | 426 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
32 | BAILLET Clara | 2003 | 1:38:08 | 417 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DORNIER Livia | 2003 | 1:39:47 | 393 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
34 | JACOB Laura | 2003 | 1:39:48 | 393 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MERABET Sakina | 2004 | 1:39:82 | 387 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
36 | BAUD Noemie | 2004 | 1:40:40 | 378 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | 1:40:63 | 374 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
38 | BICHE Sarah | 2003 | 1:42:30 | 347 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
39 | LE TYRANT Maiwenn | 2003 | 1:42:35 | 346 | REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE | FRA | ||
40 | DA CONCEICAO Lisa | 2004 | 1:42:78 | 339 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
41 | PICON Carline | 2004 | 1:43:72 | 325 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | ROCHE Louison | 2003 | 1:43:97 | 321 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | DAOUDI Ikram | 2003 | 1:45:51 | 298 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | COUDER Aude | 2003 | 1:46:85 | 278 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |