Compétition Régionale
ANNECY
Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 1:15:91 | 758 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
2 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | 1:16:81 | 737 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
3 | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | 1:18:38 | 700 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | 1:18:45 | 699 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LEENHARDT Noam | 2004 | 1:18:52 | 697 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | MORIN Killian | 2003 | 1:18:57 | 696 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
7 | DONATI Robin | 2004 | 1:19:55 | 673 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
8 | LIEVENS Guillian | 2004 | 1:20:17 | 659 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
9 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | 1:20:65 | 649 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
10 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | 1:20:83 | 645 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | BAUDUIN Edern | 2004 | 1:21:50 | 630 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | BOBEY Clement | 2003 | 1:21:70 | 626 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
13 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | 1:21:89 | 621 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | KEHOE Tom | 2003 | 1:21:90 | 621 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
15 | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | 1:22:07 | 618 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
16 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | 1:22:65 | 605 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
17 | PELLEGRIN Edouard | 2004 | 1:22:75 | 603 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | 1:22:79 | 602 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
19 | LAUNAY Olivier | 2004 | 1:22:91 | 599 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
20 | LE CORRE Pierrick | 2003 | 1:23:37 | 590 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | 1:23:62 | 584 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | 1:23:79 | 581 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
23 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | 1:23:83 | 580 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | 1:24:33 | 570 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
25 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | 1:24:64 | 563 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
26 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | 1:24:72 | 561 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
27 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | 1:25:08 | 554 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
28 | LIVRAN Matthéo | 2004 | 1:25:20 | 552 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
29 | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | 1:25:25 | 551 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
30 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 1:25:53 | 545 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
31 | RIU Sacha | 2004 | 1:25:96 | 536 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
32 | BLACHIER Pierre | 2003 | 1:26:90 | 517 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 1:28:00 | 496 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
34 | POSTNIKOV Sacha | 2004 | 1:28:10 | 494 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
35 | DESCLOZEAUX Simon | 2003 | 1:29:03 | 476 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
36 | SALERNO Mathis | 2003 | 1:30:07 | 456 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BRASIER Alexis | 2003 | 1:30:19 | 454 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ROME Antoine | 2004 | 1:30:41 | 450 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
39 | GAIDANO Levan | 2004 | 1:31:50 | 430 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LE POULAIN Hadrien | 2003 | 1:31:64 | 427 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza | 2003 | 1:33:33 | 397 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |